# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.TAHITI 23 6 4 1 1 18 6 12 4 0 0
2 AS T.TAPUHUTE 22 6 4 2 0 26 9 17 2 0 0
3 AS TOHIE'A FC 21 6 4 0 2 25 18 7 3 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 18 6 3 1 2 26 20 6 2 0 0
5 AS T.TEMANAVA 13 6 2 1 3 21 20 1 1 1 0
6 AS MIRA 12 6 1 1 4 15 25 -10 2 0 0
7 AS T.ANANI 6 6 0 0 6 10 43 -33 1 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TETUAITEROI STEPHANE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 8
2. DANLOUE HEIMANOA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 7
3. LONCHAMP JOHANN BERNARD ALEXANDRE AS TIARE TAHITI 5
3. HUNTER RAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 5
3. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE HINANO 5
3. TAIORE TEPARI AS TIARE HINANO 5
4. ADLOFF STEPHANE ERNEST AS TIARE TAHITI 4
5. TETUAITEROI KALANI AS MIRA 3
5. MARE TOOFA AS TIARE ANANI 3
5. UAUA MAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. THAHNAENA Laurent, Xelë, Ngoro AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. MARSAULT THIERRY AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
5. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. MARITERAGI TEMANUEHAU, TEUFITARAMEA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
5. STERGIOS GUILLAUME AS MIRA 3
6. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. PANI PAUL AS TIARE ANANI 2
6. TEMAURI BRYAN AS MIRA 2
6. MIHINOA JOHAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. OITO HITIMOANA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2

Calendrier

J1
23/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
(FORF)
24/09 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA 6   -   6 AS T.HINANO
24/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 0   -   0 AS T.TAPUHUTE
J2
30/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 4   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
01/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   7 AS T.TEMANAVA
01/10 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A FC 2   -   4 AS T.TAPUHUTE
J3
07/10 Maatea AS T.TAPUHUTE 5   -   3 AS T.HINANO
08/10 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TOHIE'A FC
08/10 - AS MIRA 6   -   2 AS T.ANANI
J4
14/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   13 AS T.TAPUHUTE
15/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   0 AS T.TEMANAVA
15/10 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A FC 8   -   4 AS MIRA
J5
21/10 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A FC 1   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
22/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 7   -   1 AS T.ANANI
22/10 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA 6   -   2 AS MIRA
J6
28/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   4 AS TOHIE'A FC
29/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAPUHUTE 4   -   2 AS T.TEMANAVA
29/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 5   -   1 AS MIRA
J7
04/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 4   -   7 AS TOHIE'A FC
05/11 AFAREAITU AS T.TAPUHUTE 0   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
05/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   4 AS T.HINANO