# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.TAHITI 46 12 10 2 0 52 14 38 2 0 0
2 AS MIRA 38 12 8 2 2 59 21 38 0 0 0
3 AS TAPUHUTE 31 12 5 4 3 30 24 6 0 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 26 12 4 2 6 32 31 1 0 0 0
5 AS TEMANAVA 24 12 3 4 5 29 40 -11 0 1 0
6 AS TOHIE'A 20 12 2 2 8 27 65 -38 0 0 0
7 AS T.ANANI 17 12 1 2 9 27 61 -34 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TETUAITEROI STEPHANE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 13
2. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 11
3. DIELA RAOUL AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 10
3. LONCHAMP JOHANN BERNARD ALEXANDRE AS TIARE TAHITI 10
3. MAURI LEVAY, RIRO AS MIRA 10
4. FARAHIA FRANCIS AS MIRA 8
5. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 7
6. MANEA RUPENA DIMITRI AS TIARE TAHITI 6
6. PARO RAIMANA TEVAI ALBERT AS TIARE TAHITI 6
6. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 6
7. ATA STANLEY TEANUANUA AS TIARE TAHITI 5
7. BARON TIMOTHEE BRUNO MARIE AS TIARE TAHITI 5
7. NAHEI APORO AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 5
8. HAUMANI NANUATERAI AS TIARE HINANO 4
8. HAUARIKI KEHUTAHU AS MIRA 4
8. TEORE TEPUAITEFA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4
8. HAUATA NORBERT AS MIRA 4
8. WOLHER REGIS AS TIARE HINANO 4
8. TEMAURI VEHEARII AS MIRA 4
9. TEAMOTUAITAU TERUIRAU AS MIRA 3

Calendrier

J1
27/01 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 1   -   3 AS T.HINANO
28/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
28/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
J2
03/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
04/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 7   -   2 AS T.ANANI
04/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   2 AS T.HINANO
J3
10/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   9 AS T.TAHITI
01/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   3 AS T.HINANO
01/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
J4
24/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 9   -   1 AS T.ANANI
25/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
25/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 16   -   2 AS TOHIE'A
J5
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   4 AS T.HINANO
03/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 5   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
03/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 7   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J6
09/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
10/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 2   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
10/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   5 AS MIRA
J7
16/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 5   -   5 AS TOHIE'A
17/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
17/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 6   -   3 AS T.HINANO
J8
23/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
24/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
24/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   2 AS MIRA
J9
13/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
14/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
(FORF)
14/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 5   -   4 AS TAPUHUTE
J10
20/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 5   -   1 AS T.ANANI
09/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
02/06 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   2 AS MIRA
J11
27/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
28/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 1   -   3 AS MIRA
28/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J12
04/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 4   -   4 AS T.ANANI
05/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 2   -   12 AS T.TAHITI
05/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   7 AS MIRA
J13
11/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   3 AS T.HINANO
12/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 3   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
12/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 7   -   2 AS T.ANANI
J14
18/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
15/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   2 AS MIRA
19/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 4   -   2 AS T.ANANI