# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.TAHITI 47 12 11 0 1 52 6 46 2 0 0
2 AS MIRA 37 12 8 1 3 33 20 13 0 0 0
3 AS T.HINANO 36 12 8 0 4 58 13 45 0 0 0
4 AS TOHIE'A 32 12 6 2 4 41 20 21 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 27 12 5 0 7 36 38 -2 0 0 0
6 AS TEMANAVA 16 12 1 1 10 17 99 -82 0 0 0
7 AS T.ANANI 15 12 1 0 11 9 50 -41 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 23
2. HUNTER RAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 15
3. FANAURAI MOANA, JUNIOR, VAIARII AS TIARE HINANO 10
4. STERGIOS TAUIRARII, STERIOS AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 7
4. HARING TOHIVEA, REGINALD AS TIARE TAHITI 7
5. TEIHOTAATA URAMEA AS TIARE HINANO 6
5. FAARAHIA HEIMANA - JUNIOR, KEVIN AS MIRA 6
5. MAIRAU ALBERT, HEIARII AS TIARE HINANO 6
6. TEINAURI MUERA AS MIRA 5
6. POUIRA DAMAS TOAREVA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 5
6. PITTMAN RAUTINI ARII ALEXIS AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 5
6. METUA ARIINUI AS TIARE HINANO 5
7. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4
7. TURIHONO TAMANUI, KAPO AS TEARAA 4
7. TARUOURA SIMON TEUIARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
7. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
7. DUFAU JAMES AS MIRA 4
7. TEORE TEPUAITEFA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4
7. TERAITUA VAITUA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4
7. TERIITAOHIA TERIITAHI BRESTON AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4

Calendrier

J1
27/01 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 1   -   4 AS T.HINANO
28/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   11 AS TAPUHUTE
28/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J2
03/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   3 AS TOHIE'A
04/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   2 AS T.ANANI
04/02 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS T.HINANO
J3
10/02 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   5 AS T.TAHITI
01/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   14 AS T.HINANO
01/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 6   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
J4
24/02 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   1 AS T.ANANI
25/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   15 AS T.TAHITI
25/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
J5
02/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   5 AS T.HINANO
03/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
03/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 7   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
J6
09/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
10/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 12   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
10/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   1 AS MIRA
J7
16/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   9 AS TOHIE'A
17/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
17/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 0   -   4 AS T.HINANO
J8
23/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   2 AS TOHIE'A
24/03 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 5   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
24/03 Pihaena AS T.TAHITI 2   -   1 AS MIRA
J9
13/04 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
14/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 4   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
14/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 3   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
J10
20/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 6   -   0 AS T.ANANI
09/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 10   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
02/06 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   3 AS MIRA
J11
27/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   6 AS TAPUHUTE
28/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 2   -   3 AS MIRA
28/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 11   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J12
04/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 4   -   0 AS T.ANANI
05/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 1   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
05/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   5 AS MIRA
J13
11/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   14 AS T.HINANO
12/05 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 3   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
12/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   0 AS T.ANANI
J14
18/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
15/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   2 AS MIRA
19/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 4   -   0 AS T.ANANI