# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.TAHITI 28 6 6 0 0 21 4 17 4 0 0
2 AS T.TAPUHUTE 23 6 5 0 1 24 11 13 2 0 0
3 AS T.HINANO 20 6 4 0 2 10 5 5 2 0 0
4 AS TOHIE'A FC 18 6 3 0 3 17 14 3 3 0 0
5 AS MIRA 12 6 1 1 4 9 15 -6 2 0 0
6 AS T.ANANI 10 6 1 0 5 5 19 -14 1 0 0
7 AS T.TEMANAVA 6 6 0 1 5 5 23 -18 1 2 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 11
2. TARUOURA SIMON TEUIARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 8
3. STERGIOS TAUIRARII, STERIOS AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 6
3. TERAITUA VAITUA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 6
4. FANAURAI MOANA, JUNIOR, VAIARII AS TIARE HINANO 4
4. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
5. TOROMONA TINORUA JOEL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
5. TURIHONO TAMANUI, KAPO AS TEARAA 3
6. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. DIELA RAOUL AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
6. LONCHAMP JOHANN BERNARD ALEXANDRE AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. TERAIHAROA RONALD BRUNO WILFRED HEIARII AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. MAONO HEITERAURI AS MIRA 2
6. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 2
7. ARAPARI HITI AS MIRA 1
7. MAONO HEITAPUARII JEAN LUC AS MIRA 1
7. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TEMARIIAUMA RAIRAMANUI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. MAU HAIFA, OMNI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1

Calendrier

J1
23/09 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 5   -   0 AS T.ANANI
24/09 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS T.HINANO
24/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 0   -   5 AS T.TAPUHUTE
J2
30/09 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
01/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   0 AS T.TEMANAVA
(FORF)
01/10 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A FC 3   -   4 AS T.TAPUHUTE
J3
07/10 Maatea AS T.TAPUHUTE 2   -   1 AS T.HINANO
08/10 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA 2   -   4 AS TOHIE'A FC
08/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 4   -   0 AS T.ANANI
J4
14/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS T.TAPUHUTE
15/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   0 AS T.TEMANAVA
15/10 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A FC 4   -   2 AS MIRA
J5
21/10 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A FC 0   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
22/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   1 AS T.ANANI
22/10 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA 2   -   2 AS MIRA
J6
28/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 2   -   0 AS TOHIE'A FC
29/10 AFAREAITU AS T.TAPUHUTE 7   -   1 AS T.TEMANAVA
29/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   0 AS MIRA
J7
04/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   6 AS TOHIE'A FC
05/11 AFAREAITU AS T.TAPUHUTE 4   -   6 AS T.TAHITI
05/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   2 AS T.HINANO