# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MIRA 59 16 14 1 1 84 17 67 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 2 55 16 13 0 3 77 17 60 0 0 0
3 AS MANU URA 50 16 11 1 4 59 28 31 0 0 0
4 AS EXCLESIOR 46 16 9 3 4 51 21 30 0 0 0
5 AS TAIARAPU FC 2 36 16 6 2 8 32 55 -23 0 0 0
6 AS MATAIEA 29 16 4 2 10 35 95 -60 0 1 0
7 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 27 16 3 3 10 28 56 -28 0 0 1
8 AS ARUE 23 16 2 3 11 38 63 -25 0 0 2
9 AS VENUS 2 21 16 1 3 12 18 70 -52 0 0 1
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TANATA TEIKI, RON, AS MANU URA 25
2. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS MIRA 19
3. DECLERCQ JULIEN AS TEFANA 15
4. TUTAVAE FREDDY, IOSUA AS MIRA 13
5. TEMARII RAIMANAARII, PUNI, ALEXANDRE AS ARUE 11
5. MANEA RAIARII AS MANU URA 11
6. CHEUNG HEIARII VIRIAMU MAHEA AS EXCELSIOR 9
6. DHOU LAURENS AS EXCELSIOR 9
7. VIVI YANN AS MIRA 8
7. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 8
7. TINIRAU REMUELA, HENERE, PERI AS EXCELSIOR 8
8. TAMA TEIHOARII AS MIRA 7
8. MARMOUYET RAITUPU, HAUROA, JEREMIE AS TEFANA 7
8. OTCENASEK FLAVIEN TERII MATAI AS MATAIEA 7
9. MARAETEFAU TEHAAMARU AS MANU URA 6
9. TEHEURA SYLVER TAPU AS MIRA 6
9. MARAETAATA VAITI DAVID AS PAPARA FC 6
9. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 6
10. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 5
10. TANG HEIARII AS TEFANA 5

Calendrier

J1
13/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
13/10 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 8   -   0 AS VENUS 2
13/10 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 2   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
14/10 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS MIRA
J2
20/10 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 4   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
21/10 LOUIS GANIVET AS MIRA 2   -   4 AS TEFANA 2
21/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 2   -   0 AS MANU URA
10/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 2   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J3
27/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 8   -   3 AS MATAIEA
27/10 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 0   -   3 AS MANU URA
27/10 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   1 AS VENUS 2
28/10 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 6   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
J4
03/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 1   -   1 AS ARUE
03/11 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 0   -   2 AS MATAIEA
03/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS MIRA
04/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 1   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
J5
17/11 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 7   -   0 AS MATAIEA
17/11 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
18/11 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 10   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
18/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 0   -   5 AS EXCLESIOR
J6
24/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 3   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
12/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   18 AS ARUE
24/11 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 4   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
25/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 1   -   7 AS MIRA
J7
02/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 7   -   2 AS VENUS 2
02/12 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 8   -   2 AS MATAIEA
02/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 0   -   1 AS MANU URA
03/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 4   -   2 AS ARUE
J8
23/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
12/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   0 AS VENUS 2
22/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 15   -   0 AS ARUE
23/12 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 0   -   1 AS MIRA
J9
15/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 0   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
15/12 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   4 AS EXCLESIOR
15/12 MATAIEA AS MANU URA 8   -   3 AS MATAIEA
16/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 3   -   0 AS VENUS 2
J1 RETOUR
22/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
20/01 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 11   -   0 AS ARUE
20/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 0   -   10 AS TEFANA 2
20/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 1   -   5 AS EXCLESIOR
J2 RETOUR
26/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
26/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 0   -   0 AS EXCLESIOR
26/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   2 AS VENUS 2
27/01 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 1   -   2 AS MIRA
J3 RETOUR
17/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2 AS EXCLESIOR
28/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
07/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 1   -   7 AS MIRA
28/03 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 0   -   0 AS ARUE
J4 RETOUR
23/02 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
23/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   7 AS EXCLESIOR
24/02 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 4   -   3 AS MANU URA
23/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 6   -   0 AS VENUS 2
J5 RETOUR
01/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   0 AS ARUE
01/03 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 5   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
01/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   6 AS TEFANA 2
02/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 0   -   6 AS MIRA
J6 RETOUR
15/03 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   1 AS MATAIEA
14/03 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 4   -   2 AS EXCLESIOR
16/03 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 9   -   1 AS VENUS 2
16/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
J7 RETOUR
22/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
22/03 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC 2
23/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS MIRA
23/03 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 4   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
J8 RETOUR
19/04 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
20/04 CTF (FTF) AS MIRA 2   -   2 AS EXCLESIOR
20/04 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
21/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2 10   -   3 AS MATAIEA
J9 RETOUR
03/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 6   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
03/05 MISSION AS EXCLESIOR 3   -   2 AS ARUE
03/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 8   -   13 AS MANU URA
03/05 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 2   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC 2