# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 33 10 7 2 1 35 15 20 0 0 0
2 AS PUEU 28 10 6 1 3 26 14 12 0 0 1
3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 28 10 5 3 2 40 28 12 0 0 0
4 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 25 10 5 1 4 33 17 16 0 0 1
5 AS PAPENOO 19 10 3 0 7 20 40 -20 0 0 0
6 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 11 10 0 1 9 10 50 -40 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 18
2. TUHARIUA LEVY, HITIAVA AS PAPENOO 14
3. DEANE EDWIN TEIKIHEETUA AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 13
4. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS TAIARAPU FC 11
4. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 11
5. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 10
6. PAPAURA FRANCK AS PUEU 8
7. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS PUEU 6
8. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS PUEU 5
8. TEMARIIAUMA RAIRAMANUI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
8. LAI-WHITE MANAHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
9. HANERE HEIHAU, RONNY AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
9. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS SAINT ETIENNE 4
9. TEIKITUHAAHAA MAUNA AS TAIARAPU FC 4
10. GELIMA HENDRY SHEECE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
11. THAHNAENA Laurent, Xelë, Ngoro AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
11. PETITGAS RAYAN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
11. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
11. TOROMONA BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
11. TEHAHE CLEMENT VAIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 2

Calendrier

J1
20/01 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   6 AS TAIARAPU FC
20/01 PATER AS PUEU 4   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
20/01 Maatea AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO
J2
26/01 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
27/01 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
27/01 PATER AS PAPENOO 4   -   6 AS PUEU
J3
02/02 PATER AS PAPENOO 3   -   1 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
02/02 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   3 AS PUEU
03/02 Maatea AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J4
23/02 PATER AS PUEU 5   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
23/02 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 6   -   1 AS PAPENOO
24/02 Maatea AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5   -   2 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J5
01/03 PATER AS PAPENOO 1   -   6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
01/03 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   1 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
02/03 Maatea AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS PUEU
J6
08/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 0   -   4 AS PUEU
08/03 PATER AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/03 PATER AS PAPENOO 3   -   4 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
J7
28/03 LOUIS GANIVET AS PUEU 1   -   2 AS PAPENOO
28/03 CTF (FTF) AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 12   -   1 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
30/03 Maatea AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
J8
12/04 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   2 AS PAPENOO
13/04 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   2 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
13/04 PATER AS PUEU 0   -   1 AS TAIARAPU FC
J9
18/04 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   2 AS PUEU
19/04 PATER AS PAPENOO 2   -   6 AS TAIARAPU FC
20/04 PATER AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   11 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
J10
04/05 CTF (FTF) AS PUEU 15h00 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
04/05 LOUIS GANIVET AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6   -   2 AS PAPENOO
04/05 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 0   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
25/05 STADE PATER AS PUEU 1   -   0 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA