# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 PAPEETE 2 30 8 8 1 0 32 20 12 0 0 0
2 MAHINA 2 26 8 7 1 1 34 13 21 0 0 0
3 RAPA 2 17 8 5 3 3 19 16 3 0 0 0
4 FAAA 1 17 8 4 1 4 22 15 7 0 0 0
5 PUEU 1 13 8 4 3 4 14 20 -6 0 0 0
6 PUNAAUIA 2 11 8 2 3 6 16 21 -5 0 0 0
7 PAPARA 10 8 3 1 5 25 38 -13 0 0 0
8 MAHINA 4 6 8 1 2 7 17 25 -8 0 0 0
9 PIRAE 5 8 2 3 6 13 24 -11 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MAHATIA-AVAEMAI NOHOARII HENRI BROOKS TAMARII SKATE PARK 8
2. FLORES KAI'ANU FUTSAL RAPA 2 7
2. RATEAU MANEA AS VENUS TUAURU 7
2. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS TUAURU 7
2. NANAIA WILLY TAMARII SKATE PARK 7
3. ROE RAIMANA ROBERT TAMARII SKATE PARK 6
3. TUPORO HAUNUITEA GILLES FUTSAL PAPARA 6
4. AVAEORU ORAEI FUTSAL RAPA 2 5
4. TAVAEARII RAIMANA AS VENUS TUAURU 5
4. PIIRAI YOAN RAIANU TEAM TEROMA 5
4. TEHOIRI RUBEN TEAM TEROMA 5
4. TAHUA JEAN, PUARU AS JEUNESSE PAPEARI FUTSAL 5
4. LAU EMILE FUTSAL PAPARA 5
4. TAMARONO VAIHI OUTUMAORO 5
5. TIHONI OTIS OUTUMAORO 4
5. WONG YANN, TAHURAI AS VENUS TUAURU 4
5. HIRIHIRI OLIVIER JOSEPH TUTEHAU FUTSAL RAPA 2 4
5. HUAA HEINUI AS VENUS TUAURU 4
5. TEAHU RAINUI FUTSAL PAPARA 4
5. TEUA RUATEA RENJI GUSTAVE TEAM TEROMA 4

Calendrier

J1
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE RAPA 2 1   -   1
(1  - 2)
MAHINA 2
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE PAPEETE 2 4   -   2 MAHINA 4
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE PUEU 1 2   -   2
(1  - 2)
PAPARA
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE FAAA 1 2   -   1 PUNAAUIA 2
J2
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE PAPARA 2   -   4 RAPA 2
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE MAHINA 2 3   -   5 PAPEETE 2
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE MAHINA 4 2   -   2
(1  - 2)
PIRAE
30/03 FAUTAUA - SALLE PUNAAUIA 2 1   -   3 PUEU 1
J3
31/03 JT salle PAPARA 2   -   9 MAHINA 2
31/03 JT salle RAPA 2 1   -   1
(1  - 0)
PUNAAUIA 2
31/03 JT salle FAAA 1 4   -   2 MAHINA 4
31/03 JT salle PIRAE 1   -   3 PAPEETE 2
J4
01/04 JT salle PAPEETE 2 6   -   4 PAPARA
01/04 JT salle PIRAE 2   -   3 FAAA 1
01/04 JT salle PUNAAUIA 2 1   -   6 MAHINA 2
04/04 JT salle MAHINA 4 1   -   1
(0  - 1)
PUEU 1
J5
02/04 JT salle PAPARA 3   -   4 PUNAAUIA 2
02/04 JT salle RAPA 2 3   -   4 MAHINA 4
02/04 JT salle PUEU 1 2   -   1 PIRAE
02/04 JT salle FAAA 1 1   -   2 PAPEETE 2
J6
03/04 JT salle PAPARA 6   -   5 MAHINA 4
03/04 JT salle RAPA 2 2   -   1 FAAA 1
03/04 JT salle MAHINA 2 4   -   1 PIRAE
03/04 JT salle PUEU 1 3   -   5 PAPEETE 2
J7
31/03 JT salle FAAA 1 2   -   2
(0  - 1)
PUEU 1
31/03 JT salle PIRAE 2   -   2
(2  - 3)
RAPA 2
03/04 JT salle PAPEETE 2 2   -   2
(3  - 2)
PUNAAUIA 2
03/04 JT salle MAHINA 4 0   -   2 MAHINA 2
J8
04/04 JT salle PUEU 1 0   -   2 RAPA 2
04/04 JT salle MAHINA 4 1   -   3 PUNAAUIA 2
04/04 JT salle FAAA 1 2   -   3 MAHINA 2
04/04 JT salle PIRAE 1   -   5 PAPARA
J9
05/04 JT salle PAPARA 1   -   7 FAAA 1
05/04 JT salle RAPA 2 4   -   5 PAPEETE 2
05/04 JT salle MAHINA 2 6   -   1 PUEU 1
05/04 JT salle PUNAAUIA 2 3   -   3
(1  - 2)
PIRAE