# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 RURUTU 1 28 7 7 0 0 49 17 32 0 0 0
2 HAO 22 7 6 1 1 66 23 43 0 0 0
3 TAHAA 18 7 5 1 2 27 11 16 0 0 0
4 TAKAROA 1 15 7 4 2 3 52 20 32 0 0 0
5 RANGIROA 12 7 3 3 4 35 24 11 0 0 0
6 RIMATARA 9 7 2 1 5 34 28 6 0 0 0
7 MAKEMO 4 7 1 0 6 23 46 -23 0 0 0
8 HUAHINE 2 0 7 0 0 7 4 121 -117 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. GARBUTT NOHOARII, ANDREW FUTSAL TAKAROA 12
1. FOSTER TAGAROA FUTSAL HAO 12
2. FAEHAU TEREVA ROWIN JASON FUTSAL HAO 11
2. TERIITETURUIRAI RAINUI FUTSAL TAKAROA 11
3. LENOIR TEORATAHI AS HEIAVA FUTSAL 10
3. HEUEA PASCAL, TAHIRIURA FUTSAL HAO 10
3. HIKUTINI HEIMATAIKI AS METUAARII FUTSAL 10
3. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC, TUARUE AS PAPARA FC 10
4. TEAUROA JOHN, TANEHAUEA AS METUAARII FUTSAL 9
4. MAITI LUCIANO TEAM TERAPU FUTSAL 9
5. TEUHI TEARIKI NUI JACOB FUTSAL HAO 7
5. TEMAHAGA TEPEVA FUTSAL TAKAROA 7
5. TEMAEHAGA MANUKIA FUTSAL TAKAROA 7
5. MARERE DAMIEN FUTSAL MAKEMO 7
6. MAERE MARC MATUATUA FUTSAL HAO 6
6. TEAUROA CLAUDE AS METUAARII FUTSAL 6
6. TERIITEHAU ARIITAPU FUTSAL MAKEMO 6
6. TEKURAHOPU PATRICE FUTSAL RANGIROA 6
6. TEMANAHA LEHI FUTSAL TAKAROA 6
6. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN TANEROO FUTSAL RANGIROA 6

Calendrier

J1
01/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHAA 2   -   1 TAKAROA 1
01/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE HAO 4   -   5 RURUTU 1
01/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RANGIROA 9   -   2 MAKEMO
01/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE HUAHINE 2 0   -   13 RIMATARA
J2
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RIMATARA 1   -   3 RURUTU 1
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHAA 1   -   1
(1  - 0)
RANGIROA
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 1 7   -   1 MAKEMO
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE HUAHINE 2 0   -   28 HAO
J3
02/04 JT salle HAO 6   -   4 RIMATARA
02/04 JT salle RANGIROA 3   -   3
(2  - 3)
TAKAROA 1
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE MAKEMO 0   -   4 TAHAA
02/04 JT salle RURUTU 1 21   -   1 HUAHINE 2
J4
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RANGIROA 4   -   7 HAO
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE MAKEMO 3   -   5 RURUTU 1
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 1 11   -   3 RIMATARA
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHAA 12   -   0 HUAHINE 2
J5
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE HAO 11   -   2 MAKEMO
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RURUTU 1 6   -   4 RANGIROA
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RIMATARA 1   -   4 TAHAA
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE HUAHINE 2 0   -   22 TAKAROA 1
J6
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 1 3   -   6 RURUTU 1
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAHAA 3   -   5 HAO
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE MAKEMO 0   -   8 RIMATARA
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RANGIROA 10   -   1 HUAHINE 2
J7
05/04 JT salle HAO 5   -   5
(2  - 1)
TAKAROA 1
05/04 JT salle RURUTU 1 3   -   1 TAHAA
05/04 JT salle RIMATARA 4   -   4
(0  - 1)
RANGIROA
05/04 JT salle HUAHINE 2 2   -   15 MAKEMO