# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 PAPEETE 1 28 7 7 0 0 44 2 42 0 0 0
2 MAHINA 24 7 6 0 1 18 7 11 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 18 7 5 1 2 26 11 15 0 0 0
4 PUEU 13 7 3 1 4 15 9 6 0 0 0
5 PAPARA 1 12 7 3 0 4 17 22 -5 0 0 0
6 PAPARA 2 8 7 2 0 5 10 17 -7 0 0 0
7 PAPEETE 2 8 7 2 0 5 14 18 -4 0 0 0
8 ARUE 0 7 0 0 7 0 58 -58 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAUMAA HANIHEI TEMAURI VILLAGE 11
2. HIOE NINAUEA TEMAURI VILLAGE 8
3. TIAIPOI TETUIARII, KIMBERLAY AS PIRAE 7
4. SITTER ANNE, LISE, NAMFON AS PIRAE 6
5. TEORE MEREHAU AVA KEALANI MARIE TEMAURI VILLAGE 5
5. TUPAHURURU TURERE MIHIVAI PAPANU AS PAPARA FC 5
5. HARRY MANDY TETUANUIMARAMA TEMAURI VILLAGE 5
5. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS PIRAE 5
6. BEA AMERIA RHONDA AS PAPARA FC 4
6. RAMEHA KAHEALANI MOHEA ELIANNE AS PAPARA FC 4
6. OUEDOY NEDJMA LISA DELAY TEMAURI VILLAGE 4
6. LEODOLTER NORA MINAEI AS TEFANA 4
6. UEVA RAIMATEATA, RACHELE TEMAURI VILLAGE 4
7. TETUIRA HEIPOE TEMAURI VILLAGE 3
7. TETAUIRA IMELDA HEREITI AS VENUS FAREROI 3
7. PEU YOLANDA TEVAHINETAUTOA AS VENUS FAREROI 3
7. HATITIO RANI RAYMONDE AS JEUNESSE PAPEARI FUTSAL 3
7. TAVE JOANNA, MAUI-HUAURI AS VENUS FAREROI 3
7. CHU HEREURA AS DRAGON 3
7. TERIITEHAU HANALEI VEHIARII AS VAI HINANO 3

Calendrier

J1
31/03 JT salle AS PIRAE 3   -   3
(3  - 2)
PUEU
31/03 JT salle ARUE 0   -   15 PAPEETE 1
31/03 JT salle PAPARA 1 2   -   1 PAPARA 2
31/03 JT salle MAHINA 3   -   0 PAPEETE 2
J2
01/04 JT salle AS PIRAE 9   -   0 ARUE
01/03 JT salle PUEU 1   -   2 PAPEETE 1
01/03 JT salle MAHINA 4   -   3 PAPARA 1
01/03 JT salle PAPEETE 2 1   -   4 PAPARA 2
J3
31/03 JT salle PAPEETE 1 6   -   1 AS PIRAE
31/03 JT salle ARUE 0   -   7 PUEU
02/04 JT salle PAPARA 1 1   -   4 PAPEETE 2
02/04 JT salle PAPARA 2 0   -   3 MAHINA
J4
03/04 JT salle MAHINA 2   -   1 AS PIRAE
03/04 JT salle PAPEETE 2 0   -   2 PUEU
03/04 JT salle PAPARA 1 9   -   0 ARUE
03/04 JT salle PAPARA 2 0   -   6 PAPEETE 1
J5
03/04 JT salle AS PIRAE 2   -   0 PAPEETE 2
03/04 JT salle PUEU 0   -   1 MAHINA
03/04 JT salle ARUE 0   -   4 PAPARA 2
03/04 JT salle PAPEETE 1 6   -   0 PAPARA 1
J6
04/04 JT salle PAPEETE 2 0   -   6 PAPEETE 1
04/04 JT salle MAHINA 5   -   0 ARUE
04/04 JT salle PAPARA 1 0   -   7 AS PIRAE
04/04 JT salle PAPARA 2 1   -   2 PUEU
J7
05/04 JT salle PAPEETE 1 3   -   0 MAHINA
05/04 JT salle ARUE 0   -   9 PAPEETE 2
05/04 JT salle AS PIRAE 3   -   0 PAPARA 2
05/04 JT salle PUEU 0   -   2 PAPARA 1