# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 RAPA 1 28 7 7 0 0 44 8 36 0 0 0
2 HUAHINE 1 24 7 6 0 1 34 7 27 0 0 0
3 BORA BORA 20 7 5 0 2 22 16 6 0 0 0
4 RIKITEA 16 7 4 0 3 25 18 7 0 0 0
5 RURUTU 2 12 7 3 0 4 23 28 -5 0 0 0
6 FAAITE 8 7 2 0 5 21 36 -15 0 0 0
7 TAKAROA 2 2 7 1 1 6 6 34 -28 0 0 0
8 MOOREA 2 1 7 0 1 7 13 41 -28 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAURUA HAUREVA TEAM MATO 12
2. MAIHURI KEANU AVAIKI AS TEVAITAU FUTSAL 9
2. TEMAIANA HITINUI TEAM MATO 9
2. TINOMOE TETUANUI JACQUES AS TEVAITAU FUTSAL 9
3. BEA IORAMA, STEVEN AS TEPARIMA FUTSAL 8
4. PAHEO TAIVAVE AS RIKITEA 7
5. PORLIER RAIMANA AS RIKITEA 6
5. PAPARAI FETIA SUTONIO AS TAMARII TAPUATA FUTSAL 6
6. TEURUARII ARII TEAM MATO 5
6. VAETUA TEPOU AS VAVAU FUTSAL 5
6. TAUAROA MATAHIO JEAN-PAUL AS VAVAU FUTSAL 5
6. PITO HEIMANA ELVIS HAERE I MUA 5
6. PATIRA ROBERTO MIKE ROMEO GALMAN AS TIARE TAINA FUTSAL 5
6. DEXTER TEHAAI FREDERIKO MOEHAU HAERE I MUA 5
7. DOLCINI TAVARA TEHOTU ANGELA AS RIKITEA 4
7. HAARIA VANAGA FUTSAL TAKAROA 4
7. TINOMOE MANUKI PASCAL AS TEVAITAU FUTSAL 4
7. TCHEOU HIVA CHENG WIILFRED AS VAVAU FUTSAL 4
7. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO MANA FLORENTIN HAERE I MUA 4
7. MAIHURI MICHEL TAURATAKIREA AS VAIPIRI FUTSAL 4

Calendrier

J1
01/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 2 1   -   6 FAAITE
01/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RIKITEA 0   -   5 HUAHINE 1
01/04 FAUTAUA BORA BORA 5   -   2 MOOREA 2
03/04 FAUTAUA RAPA 1 6   -   2 RURUTU 2
J2
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 2 0   -   5 RAPA 1
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE MOOREA 2 1   -   5 HUAHINE 1
02/04 FAUTAUA BORA BORA 3   -   2 RIKITEA
02/04 FAUTAUA FAAITE 3   -   7 RURUTU 2
J3
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RAPA 1 7   -   1 FAAITE
02/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RIKITEA 5   -   2 MOOREA 2
02/04 FAUTAUA HUAHINE 1 1   -   0 BORA BORA
02/04 FAUTAUA RURUTU 2 3   -   2 TAKAROA 2
J4
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RIKITEA 1   -   6 RAPA 1
03/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE MOOREA 2 4   -   5 FAAITE
03/04 FAUTAUA BORA BORA 4   -   1 TAKAROA 2
03/04 FAUTAUA HUAHINE 1 5   -   1 RURUTU 2
J5
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RAPA 1 3   -   1 HUAHINE 1
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 2 1   -   1
(1  - 0)
MOOREA 2
04/04 FAUTAUA FAAITE 3   -   4 BORA BORA
04/04 FAUTAUA RURUTU 2 0   -   6 RIKITEA
J6
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RIKITEA 7   -   1 TAKAROA 2
04/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE HUAHINE 1 9   -   2 FAAITE
04/04 FAUTAUA BORA BORA 1   -   4 RAPA 1
04/04 FAUTAUA MOOREA 2 1   -   7 RURUTU 2
J7
05/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE RAPA 1 13   -   2 MOOREA 2
05/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE TAKAROA 2 0   -   8 HUAHINE 1
05/04 FAUTAUA - SALLE FAAITE 1   -   4 RIKITEA
05/04 FAUTAUA RURUTU 2 3   -   5 BORA BORA