# Equipe
1 AS DRAGON
2 AS T.HINANO
3 AS TEFANA
4 AS T.PUNARUU
5 AS MIRA
6 AS T.TEMANAVA
7 AS VENUS
8 AS CENTRAL
9 AS PIRAE
10 AS PUEU
11 AS J.T
12 AS T.F.C
12 AS T.TAHITI
14 AS MANU URA
14 AS TOHIE'A
16 AS EXCELSIOR
16 AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE
16 AS O.M
16 AS T.TAPUHUTE
20 TEAM MATO
21 AS T.ANANI
22 AS SAMINE
23 AS ARUE
23 AS PAPENOO
23 AS TEAM FAEHIRI
26 AS MATAIEA
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TUTAVAE FREDDY, IOSUA AS MIRA 6
2. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS DRAGON 5
2. MAIRAU ALBERT, HEIARII AS TIARE HINANO 5
2. TIHONI YOHANN AS PIRAE 5
2. FANAURAI MOANA, JUNIOR, VAIARII AS TIARE HINANO 5
3. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TEFANA 4
3. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE HINANO 4
3. HUNTER RAHITI AS TIARE HINANO 4
3. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 4
4. HNAWIA LOYD, STANLEY, MACATE AS MIRA 3
4. VIVI YANN AS MIRA 3
4. HANERE HEIHAU, RONNY AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
4. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
4. ROCHETTE GARRY AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
5. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
5. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
5. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TIARE HINANO 2
5. KASPARD EDDY AS TEFANA 2
5. METUA ARIINUI AS TIARE HINANO 2
5. GAILLOT ANDRE, ARIITEA, ANTTON AS DRAGON 2

Calendrier

T1
16/02 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS PUEU
16/02 PATER AS MANU URA 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
24/02 VAIHARO TEAM MATO 0   -   5 AS T.PUNARUU
17/02 UTUROA AS SAMINE 1   -   9 AS TEFANA
17/02 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA 3   -   3
(7  - 6)
AS T.F.C
17/02 Maatea AS T.TAPUHUTE 1   -   3 AS J.T
17/02 PATER AS T.HINANO 17   -   0 AS MATAIEA
17/02 PATER AS MIRA 11   -   2 AS ARUE
17/02 HANAVAVE AS TEAM FAEHIRI 1   -   10 AS PIRAE
24/02 PATOA AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 1   -   3 AS VENUS
T2
03/04 PATER AS TEFANA 1   -   0 AS PIRAE
08/05 AFAREAITU AS MIRA 9   -   0 AS PAPENOO
08/05 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 8   -   1 AS T.ANANI
08/05 Maatea AS T.TEMANAVA 4   -   2 AS O.M
08/05 PUNARUU AS PUEU 0   -   3 AS DRAGON
08/05 PUNARUU AS J.T 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL
09/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 0   -   1 AS T.PUNARUU
09/05 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1
(4  - 5)
AS VENUS
1/4 FINALE
20/05 STADE PUNARUU AS DRAGON 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL
20/05 STADE PUNARUU AS T.PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS VENUS
20/05 AFAREAITU AS MIRA 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
20/05 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 3   -   3
(4  - 3)
AS T.TEMANAVA
1/2 FINALE
25/05 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 3   -   2 AS T.PUNARUU
25/05 PATER AS TEFANA 0   -   2 AS DRAGON
Finale
01/06 PATER AS T.HINANO 1   -   4 AS DRAGON