# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TOHIE'A 37 11 7 3 1 21 8 13 2 0 0
2 AS MIRA 35 10 8 1 1 40 13 27 0 0 0
3 AS TAPUHUTE 28 11 5 2 4 24 22 2 0 0 0
4 AS TEMANAVA 26 11 5 1 5 23 20 3 0 0 1
5 AS T.TAHITI 23 11 4 0 7 23 32 -9 0 0 0
6 AS T.HINANO 22 11 3 2 6 14 23 -9 0 0 0
7 AS T.ANANI 15 11 1 1 9 16 43 -27 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 7
1. MAONO HEIARII AS MIRA 7
2. HAPIPI KEVIN, HUUTINI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 6
3. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 5
3. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
3. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
3. DUMAS MANNICK MIHINOA AS MIRA 5
3. TOROMONA RAIATA, VALENTINO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
4. VIVI IOTEFA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
4. ATA STANLEY TEANUANUA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
4. TEORE TEPUAITEFA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
4. TEHEURA GIMERA AS MIRA 3
4. TUMG MANUEVA,EDDIE AS TIARE TAHITI 3
4. HAOATAI VINCENT EIMEO AS TIARE HINANO 3
4. MARITERAGI KIRIANU AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
4. MASINGUE YANN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
5. TEMARIIAUMA RAIRAMANUI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
5. TERIINOHOPUA IOTUA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
5. HAUARIKI FRANCKY AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
5. LAI NELSON AS TIARE TAHITI 2

Calendrier

J15 P2
12/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   1 AS T.HINANO
13/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
13/03 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
J16 P2
19/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 10   -   4 AS T.ANANI
20/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
20/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 2   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
J17 P2
26/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   5 AS MIRA
27/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 1   -   0 AS T.ANANI
27/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   4 AS TAPUHUTE
J18 P2
02/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
03/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   1 AS T.ANANI
03/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 4   -   2 AS T.HINANO
J19 P2
09/04 MATAIEA AS TOHIE'A 2   -   0 AS T.HINANO
10/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   7 AS T.TAHITI
10/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 2   -   3 AS MIRA
J20 P2
30/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
01/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 5   -   1 AS T.ANANI
17/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
J21 P2
23/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
24/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   3 AS TOHIE'A
26/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   0 AS T.HINANO
J22 P2
25/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS T.ANANI
26/06 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS MIRA
26/06 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J23 P2
14/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   2 AS T.HINANO
15/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   4 AS MIRA
15/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 0   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
J24 P2
21/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   0 AS T.HINANO
22/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS TOHIE'A
22/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
J25 P2
28/05 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 5   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
29/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
29/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
J26 P2
04/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   3 AS TOHIE'A
05/06 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   2 AS T.ANANI
05/06 Pihaena AS MIRA 5   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
J27 P2
11/06 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
29/06 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 13h30 AS MIRA
11/06 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 6   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
J28 P2
18/06 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   5 AS MIRA
19/06 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 3   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
19/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   0 AS TEMANAVA