# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS T.HINANO 43 11 10 0 1 34 5 29 2 0 0
2 AS TOHIE'A 34 11 7 2 2 29 12 17 0 0 0
3 AS MIRA 29 10 6 1 3 26 7 19 0 0 0
4 AS TAPUHUTE 29 11 6 0 5 25 21 4 0 0 0
5 AS T.ANANI 23 11 4 0 7 27 27 0 0 0 0
6 AS TEMANAVA 17 11 2 2 7 15 51 -36 0 2 0
7 AS T.TAHITI 11 11 0 1 10 7 40 -33 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TERAITUA VAITUA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 10
1. MAIRAU ALBERT, HEIARII AS TIARE HINANO 10
1. TAMA TEIHOARII AS TIARE ANANI 10
2. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS MIRA 9
3. TEINAURI MUERA AS TIARE HINANO 7
4. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS MIRA 6
4. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 6
5. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 5
5. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 5
5. HANERE HEIHAU, RONNY AS TIARE ANANI 5
6. NEUFATTE VAIMANARII, HUBERT AS TIARE ANANI 4
6. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS SAINT ETIENNE 4
6. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 4
7. BOUBEE HUGO AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
7. TARUOURA SIMON TEUIARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
7. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
7. GERMAIN TOAHITI, DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 3
7. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS TIARE HINANO 3
8. DUFAU JAMES AS MIRA 2
8. HANERE RAIVARU AS TIARE ANANI 2

Calendrier

J15 P2
12/03 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   3 AS T.HINANO
13/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 6   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
13/03 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J16 P2
19/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   0 AS T.ANANI
20/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 5   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
20/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 1   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
J17 P2
26/03 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   0 AS MIRA
27/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 2   -   0 AS T.ANANI
27/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
J18 P2
02/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   4 AS TOHIE'A
03/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   1 AS T.ANANI
03/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   4 AS T.HINANO
J19 P2
09/04 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 1   -   0 AS T.HINANO
10/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
10/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   8 AS MIRA
J20 P2
30/04 Pihaena AS MIRA 0   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
01/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   0 AS T.ANANI
17/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
J21 P2
26/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
24/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   6 AS TOHIE'A
26/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 0   -   5 AS T.HINANO
J22 P2
25/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS T.ANANI
26/06 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS MIRA
26/06 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J23 P2
14/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   2 AS T.HINANO
15/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 3   -   2 AS MIRA
15/05 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 6   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J24 P2
21/05 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   2 AS T.HINANO
22/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   3 AS TOHIE'A
22/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   1 AS T.TAHITI
J25 P2
28/05 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 1   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
29/05 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 18   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
29/05 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
(FORF)
J26 P2
04/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 6   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
05/06 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   3 AS T.ANANI
05/06 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
(FORF)
J27 P2
11/06 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   4 AS TAPUHUTE
29/06 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS MIRA
11/06 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   3 AS T.TAHITI
J28 P2
18/06 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   3 AS MIRA
19/06 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 5   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
19/06 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 3   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
(FORF)