# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 68 20 15 3 2 78 16 62 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 2 65 21 14 2 5 70 32 38 0 0 0
3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 61 20 12 5 3 56 29 27 0 0 0
4 AS ARUE 60 20 12 4 4 45 26 19 0 0 0
5 AS PAPENOO FC 59 19 12 4 3 51 24 27 0 0 0
6 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 51 20 10 2 8 38 32 6 0 1 0
7 AS DRAGON 2 46 21 8 2 11 71 63 8 0 0 1
8 AS VENUS 2 45 20 8 2 10 51 46 5 0 1 0
9 AS VAIETE 40 19 7 1 11 32 59 -27 0 1 0
10 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 35 19 5 1 13 40 75 -35 0 0 0
11 AS MANU URA 30 21 2 3 16 26 80 -54 0 0 0
12 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 21 20 0 1 19 26 102 -76 0 0 0
- AS MATAIEA 2 FORFAIT GENERAL
- AS PIRAE 2 FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. POROI KEONI FREDERIC AS DRAGON 24
2. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 20
3. TETUANUI KAYRON, MANEALII, RINO AS VENUS 19
3. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 19
4. PITO JEAN PAUL, IOANE AS DRAGON 16
4. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO FC 16
5. ARIIOEHAU NOA HEIMANA GERARD AS PAPENOO FC 13
5. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 13
5. TUAIVA TEANUANUA, BENJAMIN AS TEFANA 13
6. REREAO TUTAHITI JAMES AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 11
7. REVA ROBERTO AS CENTRAL SPORT 10
7. SIAOU CHIN NIIHAU NATHAN AS TEFANA 10
7. TIAIHO JEAN-FRANCOIS AS DRAGON 10
7. PITO HEIMANA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 10
7. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS AS ARUE 10
8. DECLERCQ JULIEN AS TEFANA 9
8. ARAPARI TETUARII AS TAMARII TAPUATA FUTSAL 9
8. AUTAI GILLES AS DRAGON 9
9. CHUNG-CHUI HEINOA AS TEFANA 8
9. TAPUTUARAI TAUARII AS VENUS 8

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
05/11 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA 2
(FORF)
05/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 5   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
06/11 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
06/11 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   2 AS PAPENOO FC
06/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 1   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
07/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 4   -   2 AS DRAGON 2
J2 ALLER
12/11 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   0 AS MANU URA
13/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   2 AS VENUS 2
13/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 0   -   5 AS PAPENOO FC
13/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
13/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 3   -   4 AS TEFANA 2
13/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 3   -   6 AS TAIARAPU FC
14/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J3 ALLER
19/11 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   1 AS PAPENOO FC
20/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 4   -   2 AS PIRAE 2
20/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 0   -   4 AS DRAGON 2
20/11 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   1 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
20/11 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 7   -   2 AS MANU URA
21/11 VAIETE AS VAIETE 1   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
20/11 LOUIS GANIVET AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 4   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
J4 ALLER
27/11 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 1   -   1 AS MANU URA
27/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 0   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
27/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 1   -   1 AS ARUE
27/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 8   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
26/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 2   -   0 AS VAIETE
27/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 4   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 1   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
J5 ALLER
04/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 4   -   3 AS MANU URA
04/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 1   -   4 AS ARUE
04/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 6   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
03/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 2   -   1 AS PAPENOO FC
03/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 2   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
05/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 1   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
04/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 3   -   2 AS VAIETE
J6 ALLER
10/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 0   -   2 AS ARUE
10/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   6 AS VENUS 2
10/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 6   -   2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/12 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 3   -   7 AS DRAGON 2
11/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 3   -   4 AS VAIETE
12/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS PIRAE 2
12/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 7   -   2 AS MATAIEA 2
J7 ALLER
18/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 9   -   1 AS MANU URA
18/12 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 3   -   6 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
18/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
18/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   17 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
18/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 0   -   0 AS TAIARAPU FC
18/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 2   -   8 AS PAPENOO FC
19/12 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   1 AS ARUE
J8 ALLER
04/02 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
14/01 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 21h00 AS PIRAE 2
05/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 0   -   2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
05/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 5   -   0 AS MANU URA
05/02 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 3   -   2 AS VAIETE
06/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 12   -   1 AS MATAIEA 2
06/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 6   -   5 AS DRAGON 2
J9 ALLER
21/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
23/01 VAIETE AS VENUS 2 5   -   0 AS VAIETE
21/01 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 2   -   1 AS ARUE
22/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
(FORF)
23/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 0   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
23/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 8   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
J10 ALLER
28/01 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
28/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
29/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 0   -   7 AS TAIARAPU FC
28/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 0   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
29/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
30/01 VAIETE AS VAIETE 1   -   3 AS PAPENOO FC
J11 ALLER
11/02 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 5   -   2 AS VAIETE
11/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 2   -   1 AS VENUS 2
12/02 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 0   -   3 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/02 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 2   -   5 AS PAPENOO FC
10/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 4   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
J12 ALLER
16/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 2   -   4 AS VAIETE
19/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 10   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
20/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   2 AS ARUE
19/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
19/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 1   -   3 AS VENUS 2
20/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 4   -   0 AS MANU URA
J13 ALLER
25/02 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 1   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
26/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS VAIETE
26/02 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   0 AS DRAGON 2
26/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 0   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
27/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 5   -   1 AS VENUS 2
27/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 0   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
J1 RETOUR
05/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 1   -   8 AS VENUS 2
04/03 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 6   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
05/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 1   -   1 AS VAIETE
05/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 2   -   7 AS ARUE
06/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 2   -   2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
05/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 6   -   0 AS MANU URA
J2 RETOUR
11/03 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 3   -   4 AS DRAGON 2
11/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   5 AS ARUE
12/03 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   1 AS VAIETE
12/03 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 13   -   1 AS MATAIEA 2
13/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
13/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 2   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
J3 RETOUR
18/03 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 1   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
18/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 1   -   9 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
18/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
19/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 10   -   0 AS MATAIEA 2
20/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 8   -   0 AS VAIETE
20/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 1   -   1 AS ARUE
J4 RETOUR
25/03 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   1 AS VENUS 2
25/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
25/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 2   -   8 AS DRAGON 2
26/03 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 5   -   3 AS MATAIEA 2
27/03 VAIETE AS VAIETE 2   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
27/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   0 AS PAPENOO FC
J5 RETOUR
08/04 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 0   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
08/04 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   2 AS DRAGON 2
08/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA 2
(FORF)
09/04 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 2   -   3 AS VENUS 2
09/04 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
10/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 3   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
07/05 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   3 AS DRAGON 2
J6 RETOUR
22/04 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 2   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
22/04 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
29/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS MANU URA
23/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 0   -   9 AS PAPENOO FC
30/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 8   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
24/04 VAIETE AS VAIETE 5   -   4 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
J7 RETOUR
03/07 VAIETE AS VAIETE 15h00 AS ARUE
13/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   4 AS DRAGON 2
18/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
14/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA 2
(FORF)
15/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
15/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 3   -   2 AS VENUS 2
J8 RETOUR
21/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   3 AS VENUS 2
20/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
21/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 1   -   2 AS PAPENOO FC
21/05 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 2   -   4 AS ARUE
22/05 VAIETE AS VAIETE 3   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
J9 RETOUR
27/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 4   -   3 AS DRAGON 2
27/05 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 4   -   1 AS ARUE
28/05 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7   -   0 AS MANU URA
28/05 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 0   -   7 AS TAIARAPU FC
28/05 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 3   -   0 AS VAIETE
(FORF)
J10 RETOUR
03/06 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2 2   -   0 AS VENUS 2
03/06 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 0   -   2 AS ARUE
04/06 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
11/06 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 3   -   6 AS MANU URA
26/06 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 15h30 AS VAIETE
05/06 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 5   -   1 AS DRAGON 2
J11 RETOUR
17/06 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 1   -   1 AS DRAGON 2
11/06 JT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   2 AS ARUE
19/06 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 6   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
15/06 LOUIS GANIVET AS VAIETE 0   -   8 AS TEFANA 2
03/07 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 15h30 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
J12 RETOUR
08/07 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2 21h15 AS TEFANA 2
10/07 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 15h00 AS ARUE
15/06 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   2 AS PAPENOO FC
09/07 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 19h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
09/07 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 15h30 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J13 RETOUR
16/07 TAUNOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 15h30 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
16/07 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2 15h30 AS PAPENOO FC
16/07 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2 15h30 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
16/07 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 15h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
22/06 PIRAE AS VAIETE 4   -   2 AS MANU URA