# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 69 19 16 2 1 93 16 77 0 0 0
2 AS DRAGON 67 19 15 3 1 101 20 81 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 65 19 15 2 2 88 12 76 0 0 1
4 AS TEFANA 59 19 12 4 3 65 25 40 0 0 0
5 AS CENTRAL SPORT 48 19 9 2 8 39 41 -2 0 0 0
6 AS PUEU 47 19 9 1 9 47 40 7 0 0 0
7 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 42 19 7 3 9 27 33 -6 0 0 1
8 AS TIARE TAHITI 38 19 6 2 11 26 41 -15 0 0 1
9 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 35 19 5 1 13 25 73 -48 0 0 0
10 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 33 19 5 1 13 38 64 -26 0 0 2
11 AS EXCELSIOR 29 19 3 1 15 24 90 -66 0 0 0
12 AS MATAIEA 18 19 0 0 19 17 135 -118 0 0 1
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 40
2. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS PIRAE AS DRAGON 31
3. MATHON BENOIT AS PIRAE 24
4. XOWI MAKALU, FRANCOIS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 21
5. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON AS VENUS 18
6. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 16
6. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS DRAGON 16
7. TIHONI YOHANN AS PIRAE 15
7. PAPAURA FRANCK AS PUEU 15
8. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS PUEU 14
8. TEHAU ROONUI AS VENUS 14
9. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 13
10. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS DRAGON 12
11. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 10
12. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS DRAGON 9
12. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS CENTRAL SPORT 9
13. LABASTE TEARII CHARLES AS TEFANA 8
13. PAAMA MATATIA AS PIRAE 8
14. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE TAHITI 7
14. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 7

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
05/11 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 10   -   2 AS MATAIEA
06/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 0   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT
06/11 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 5   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
06/11 PATER AS PIRAE 7   -   0 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
06/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   16 AS DRAGON
23/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J2 ALLER
12/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
12/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   3 AS PIRAE
13/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   1 AS PUEU
13/11 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 4   -   3 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
13/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   8 AS DRAGON
27/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   6 AS VENUS
J3 ALLER
19/11 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
19/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
20/11 PATER AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
20/11 PATER AS PIRAE 4   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
08/01 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 0   -   14 AS VENUS
20/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 AS PUEU
J4 ALLER
03/12 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 0   -   5 AS VENUS
03/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   3 AS TEFANA
04/12 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 0   -   3 AS DRAGON
04/12 PATER AS PIRAE 0   -   0 AS TIARE TAHITI
04/12 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   2 AS PUEU
04/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J5 ALLER
10/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 1   -   1 AS DRAGON
10/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 1   -   0 AS PUEU
11/12 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
11/12 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   3 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
11/12 PATER AS PIRAE 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
11/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J6 ALLER
17/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 12   -   0 AS MATAIEA
17/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 6   -   1 AS PUEU
18/12 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   0 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
18/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 1   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
18/12 PATER AS PIRAE 8   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
18/12 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J7 ALLER
14/04 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 1   -   1 AS PIRAE
04/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5   -   1 AS MATAIEA
18/01 PATER AS VENUS 0   -   2 AS DRAGON
05/02 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 3   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
05/02 PATER AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   2 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
05/02 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   3 AS PUEU
J8 ALLER
27/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3   -   4 AS VENUS
28/01 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
29/01 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
29/01 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   1 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
18/01 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 11   -   1 AS MATAIEA
29/01 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 0   -   2 AS DRAGON
J9 ALLER
21/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   1 AS PUEU
21/01 CTF (FTF) AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
22/01 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3   -   2 AS TEFANA
22/01 PATER AS MATAIEA 1   -   7 AS TIARE TAHITI
22/01 PATER AS PIRAE 0   -   1 AS VENUS
22/01 CTF (FTF) AS DRAGON 7   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J10 ALLER
11/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 1   -   1 AS VENUS
01/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT
11/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
12/02 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 8   -   3 AS MATAIEA
12/02 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   0 AS TIARE TAHITI
12/02 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 2   -   4 AS PIRAE
J11 ALLER
18/02 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 3   -   1 AS TEFANA
18/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
17/02 STADE PATER AS PUEU 2   -   3 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
18/04 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   4 AS VENUS
18/02 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   1 AS MATAIEA
17/02 STADE PATER AS DRAGON 3   -   3 AS PIRAE
J1 RETOUR
08/04 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1   -   4 AS PUEU
08/04 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   3 AS VENUS
09/04 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 0   -   2 AS PIRAE
09/04 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 4   -   0 AS TIARE TAHITI
09/04 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
09/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   3 AS TEFANA
J2 RETOUR
22/04 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 9   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
22/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 7   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
22/04 PATER AS DRAGON 15   -   0 AS MATAIEA
23/04 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT
23/04 PATER AS PUEU 3   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
23/04 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
26/04 PATER AS PIRAE 1   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J3 RETOUR
29/04 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   6 AS TEFANA
30/04 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
30/04 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
30/04 PATER AS VENUS 4   -   2 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
30/04 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   2 AS PIRAE
30/04 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 8   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J4 RETOUR
13/05 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
13/05 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
14/05 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 0   -   3 AS PIRAE
14/05 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   2 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
14/05 PATER AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2   -   1 AS MATAIEA
14/05 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 4   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
J5 RETOUR
20/05 PATER AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 0   -   14 AS PIRAE
20/05 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   5 AS TEFANA
21/05 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 8   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
21/05 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
21/05 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 5   -   1 AS MATAIEA
21/05 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 1   -   2 AS VENUS
J6 RETOUR
27/05 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 0   -   10 AS DRAGON
27/05 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   7 AS PIRAE
27/05 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
28/05 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 0   -   3 AS TIARE TAHITI
28/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   15 AS VENUS
28/05 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 1   -   3 AS TEFANA
J7 RETOUR
03/06 PATER AS PIRAE 6   -   1 AS TEFANA
04/06 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
03/06 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   1 AS VENUS
04/06 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
04/06 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 4   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
04/06 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 2   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
J8 RETOUR
17/06 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 8   -   0 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
17/06 PATER AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS PUEU
17/06 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 4   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT
18/06 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 6   -   0 AS TIARE TAHITI
18/06 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 0   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
18/06 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   9 AS PIRAE
J9 RETOUR
24/06 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 19h30 AS PIRAE
25/06 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS MATAIEA
25/06 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
25/06 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 18h30 AS DRAGON
25/06 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 15h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/06 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 14h00 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
J10 RETOUR
08/07 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 19h00 AS TEFANA
08/07 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 19h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
08/07 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 21h15 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
09/07 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS DRAGON
09/07 PATER AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TAMARII TEMANAVA
09/07 PATER AS PIRAE 16h30 AS PUEU
J11 RETOUR
15/07 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 19h30 AS CENTRAL SPORT
15/07 PATER AS PIRAE 19h30 AS DRAGON
16/07 AFAREAITU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 14h00 AS PUEU
16/07 PATER AS VENUS 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
16/07 PATER AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h30 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
16/07 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 15h30 AS EXCELSIOR