# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAINUU B 24 6 6 0 0 41 7 34 0 0 0
2 AS SAMINE B 21 6 5 0 1 48 15 33 0 0 0
3 AS TNT B 18 6 4 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0
4 AS TRM D 13 6 2 1 3 11 28 -17 0 0 0
5 AS TRM B 12 6 2 0 4 31 31 0 0 0 0
6 AS SAMINE C 7 6 1 0 5 7 39 -32 0 2 0
7 AS TRM F 5 6 0 1 5 8 27 -19 0 2 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TSIONG-TSING TUKI JAMES AS SAMINE FUTSAL 20
2. PITOMAKI VAITEHAU TYRON AS TAINUU FUTSAL 9
3. NEUFFER RAMANUI AS SAMINE FUTSAL 7
3. NEUFFER TAUFA AS SAMINE FUTSAL 7
3. MATARII DONALD MANU AS TNT TE ONE TERE FUTSAL 7
3. TEPU JAPHET, TEHAU AS TRM OPOA FUTSAL 7
4. MARE MOEHAU AS TRM OPOA FUTSAL 6
4. TEFANAU PETERO, ERNEST AS TRM OPOA FUTSAL 6
4. TERAIHAROA RAMSEY AS TAINUU FUTSAL 6
4. ORAIRAI VEHIARII AS SAMINE FUTSAL 6
5. TERIIFA ANTOINE, VAIARII AS TRM OPOA FUTSAL 5
5. TEPAKO PHILIPPE TOGA AS TAINUU FUTSAL 5
5. TERIITAUMIHAU IOTEFA AS SAMINE FUTSAL 5
6. HAAPII TERAINUI PATRICK AS TAINUU FUTSAL 4
6. TERIITAOHIA MATAIHAU AS SAMINE FUTSAL 4
7. GUILLOUX TIMIONA AS TAINUU FUTSAL 3
7. AMARU TEPAUARII, TE RAA-ATUA AS TRM UTUROA FUTSAL 3
7. TEAHUA BENEDICT AS TRM FETUNA FUTSAL 3
8. TEHOIRI TAMIHAU AS TRM OPOA FUTSAL 2
8. TAIRIO TEIKI, RICHARD AS TNT TE ONE TERE FUTSAL 2

Calendrier

JOURNEE 1
04/12 AVERA AS TAINUU B 4   -   2 AS SAMINE B
04/12 AVERA AS TNT B 1   -   0 AS TRM D
04/12 AVERA AS TRM F 1   -   6 AS TRM B
05/12 AVERA AS TRM D 0   -   9 AS TAINUU B
04/12 AVERA AS TRM B 3   -   4 AS TNT B
05/12 AVERA AS SAMINE B 11   -   2 AS SAMINE C
JOURNEE 2
11/12 UTUROA AS TRM F 3   -   3 AS TRM D
11/12 UTUROA AS TNT B 2   -   6 AS SAMINE B
11/12 UTUROA AS TAINUU B 6   -   0 AS SAMINE C
22/01 UTUROA AS SAMINE C
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TNT B
12/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE B 9   -   3 AS TRM F
12/12 UTUROA AS TRM D 4   -   3 AS TRM B
JOURNEE 3
18/12 UTUROA AS TRM B 3   -   8 AS SAMINE B
18/12 UTUROA AS TRM F 1   -   3 AS SAMINE C
18/12 UTUROA AS TNT B 4   -   7 AS TAINUU B
18/12 UTUROA AS TAINUU B 3   -   0 AS TRM F
(FORF)
19/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE C 2   -   15 AS TRM B
19/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE B 12   -   1 AS TRM D
JOURNEE 4
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM D 3   -   0 AS SAMINE C
(FORF)
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM B 1   -   12 AS TAINUU B
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM F
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TNT B