# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS SAMINE A 21 6 5 0 1 41 18 23 0 0 0
2 AS TNT A 21 6 5 0 1 36 22 14 0 0 0
3 AS TAINUU A 16 6 3 1 2 33 28 5 0 0 0
4 AS TRM C 14 6 2 1 3 24 23 1 1 0 0
5 AS TRM E 13 6 2 2 2 19 20 -1 0 0 1
6 DT 12 6 2 0 4 18 34 -16 0 0 0
7 AS TRM A 4 6 0 0 6 9 35 -26 0 2 0
- AS SAMINE D FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEIPOARII DICK EPHRAIM AS SAMINE FUTSAL 14
2. POHEMAI HITIARII AS SAMINE FUTSAL 10
3. TAERO ANTHONY AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 8
3. TEAOTEA HEREMOANA AS TRM UTURAERAE FUTSAL 8
4. ATAPO HEIMANARII AS SAMINE FUTSAL 7
5. RAAPOTO RAANUI AS TRM PUOHINE FUTSAL 6
5. MAHURU TEVAI, TEARIIMAEVARUA AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 6
5. HOLMAN LANDRY VAIARII AS TAINUU FUTSAL 6
6. MIRO KARL AS SAMINE FUTSAL 5
6. IHORAI TUTEAOTEA, TERAIARUE DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 5
6. TETAUIRA CHRISTOPHER, HAUNUI AS TRM PUOHINE FUTSAL 5
7. TEIHOARII TERAIMATEATA AS TAINUU FUTSAL 4
7. ORBECK HEIARII LAURENT AS TRM PUOHINE FUTSAL 4
7. PAOAAFAITE JEAN BAPTISTE, IOANE AS TAINUU FUTSAL 4
7. MAIARII CHRISTOPHER, HAUMANA AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 4
7. TENIARAHI TEUIARAI AS TAINUU FUTSAL 4
7. HUTIA ARIU, LANDRY AS TAINUU FUTSAL 4
7. PANI TIMIARII AS TAINUU FUTSAL 4
8. TETAUIRA YANNICK, TAPUNUI AS TRM PUOHINE FUTSAL 3
8. DAUPHIN DESTY AS TRM TEFARERII FUTSAL 3
8. BARFF ETHAN HEREAMANU AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 3
8. TUANIA ALPHONSE TEHINA AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 3
8. RAUFEA JIMMY TAVAE AS TRM TEFARERII FUTSAL 3
8. GUILLOUX JEAN LUC AS TRM UTURAERAE FUTSAL 3
8. SPITZ TAMAHERE, WILLIAM, PASC AS TRM UTURAERAE FUTSAL 3
9. FAUFAU VICTOR ENOHA AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 2
9. TERIIPAIA JOEL, RAIMANU DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 2
9. SIMONET JEAN-MARIE AS TAINUU FUTSAL 2
9. MICHAUD AURELIEN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE AS TRM UTURAERAE FUTSAL 2
9. CHONG HUE STEEVY AS SAMINE FUTSAL 2
10. TCHEN YONG MOETU BOWMEN AS TRM TEFARERII FUTSAL 1
10. VANAA JASON THIERRY REIMANA AS TAINUU FUTSAL 1
10. MANAFENUAROA TAMATOA, SERGE AS TAINUU FUTSAL 1
10. FERRAND JASON AS TAINUU FUTSAL 1
10. BROTHERS SAMUEL DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 1
10. TERIITAOHA HEREMOANA MIKAEL DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 1
10. CHONG HUE MAHINUI ROONUI FREDDY JUNIOR AS TRM TEFARERII FUTSAL 1
10. DEANE ALFRED AS TRM UTURAERAE FUTSAL 1
10. AH-YUN TEHEIARII GINGER AS TRM UTURAERAE FUTSAL 1
10. TAAE TERAI TAMANUI AS TRM TEFARERII FUTSAL 1
10. OBADE AHEI AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 1
10. ATANI MANAHITI DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 1
10. TIITAE TERIINUI EMILE AS TNT HAUPUTU FUTSAL 1
10. TISSOT ALFRED TEAKIMANA DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 1
10. BROTHERS VAEA DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 1
10. BROTHERS JOSEPH DREAM TEAM FUTSAL 1

Calendrier

JOURNEE 1
04/12 AVERA AS TAINUU A 8   -   3 AS SAMINE A
04/12 AVERA AS TNT A 5   -   2 AS TRM A
04/12 AVERA AS TRM C 1   -   1 AS TRM E
04/12 AVERA DT 3   -   0 AS SAMINE D
(FORF)
05/12 AVERA AS TRM E 0   -   3 AS TNT A
05/12 AVERA AS TRM A
(FORF)
0   -   3 DT
05/12 AVERA AS SAMINE D 0   -   3 AS SAMINE A
05/12 AVERA AS TAINUU A 3   -   0 AS TRM C
JOURNEE 2
11/12 UTUROA AS TRM C 6   -   2 AS TRM A
11/12 UTUROA AS TNT A 3   -   0 AS SAMINE D
(FORF)
11/12 UTUROA AS TRM E 4   -   4 AS TAINUU A
11/12 UTUROA DT 0   -   11 AS SAMINE A
12/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE A 8   -   3 AS TNT A
12/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE D 16h00 AS TRM C
12/12 UTUROA AS TRM A 1   -   4 AS TRM E
12/12 UTUROA DT 8   -   4 AS TAINUU A
JOURNEE 3
18/12 TEVAITOA AS TRM E 10h00 AS SAMINE D
18/12 UTUROA AS TRM C 3   -   7 AS SAMINE A
18/12 UTUROA AS TRM A 4   -   14 AS TAINUU A
18/12 UTUROA AS TNT A 7   -   4 DT
19/12 UTUROA DT 1   -   6 AS TRM C
19/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE A 9   -   4 AS TRM E
19/12 TEVAITOA AS SAMINE D 19h00 AS TRM A
19/12 UTUROA AS TAINUU A 0   -   9 AS TNT A
JOURNEE 4
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM A
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS SAMINE A
25/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE D 13h00 AS TAINUU A
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM C 8   -   9 AS TNT A
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM E 6   -   2 DT