# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TNT A 26 8 6 0 2 24 8 16 0 0 0
2 AS TNT B 26 8 6 0 2 20 8 12 0 0 0
3 AS SAMINE 23 8 5 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0
4 AS TAINUU 13 8 3 0 5 8 13 -5 0 0 4
5 AS TRM 3 8 0 0 8 2 25 -23 0 4 1
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. ROOPINIA VAIARAVA AS TNT TEFARERII HINE FUTSAL 9
2. TAUFA CALICIA, VAHINE, FAUVE AS SAMINE FUTSAL 8
3. TEIHO MUGNIER RAUREVA AS SAMINE FUTSAL 5
4. PARAURAHI WALENA HEIMATA AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 4
5. PUNAA JENNIFER, HEIURA AS TNT TEFARERII HINE FUTSAL 3
5. YOU SIN AH CHO RAURETIA AS SAMINE FUTSAL 3
5. TANEVANAA MAHANA TAHIONA ESTELLE AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 3
5. TEARAI MARIALVA TETUA AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 3
6. TEPU LUCENDA AS TRM OPOA FUTSAL 2
6. TEURA HEREAU REBECA AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 2
6. TEUMERE HINARII AS TNT TEFARERII HINE FUTSAL 2
7. HUTEAU JACQUELINE RAITEVA AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 1
7. ATEO MARAETEHOTU ENGERIE AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 1
7. NEUFFER VAKITI LEANA AS SAMINE FUTSAL 1
7. TARAUNUI HEIMY AS TNT TEFARERII HINE FUTSAL 1
7. TISSOT TEPUA AS TNT FAAROA HINE FUTSAL 1
7. TEMAHAHE VANESSA AS TAINUU FUTSAL 1
7. TERAIHAROA EPOUSE TAUTU RAYMONDE AS TAINUU FUTSAL 1
7. MAKE HINATINI CHEYENNE AS TNT TEFARERII HINE FUTSAL 1
7. TUANIA MAHEALANIE AS TNT TEFARERII HINE FUTSAL 1

Calendrier

JOURNEE 1
05/12 AVERA AS SAMINE 2   -   1 AS TRM
05/12 AVERA AS TNT A 4   -   0 AS TNT B
04/12 AVERA AS TNT B 4   -   1 AS TRM
04/12 AVERA AS TAINUU 2   -   0 AS SAMINE
05/12 AVERA AS TNT B 1   -   0 AS TAINUU
05/12 AVERA AS TRM 0   -   4 AS TNT A
JOURNEE 2
11/12 UTUROA AS TAINUU 0   -   3 AS TNT A
11/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE 0   -   6 AS TNT B
11/12 UTUROA AS TNT A 3   -   2 AS SAMINE
22/01 UTUROA AS TRM
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAINUU
12/12 UTUROA AS TRM 0   -   3 AS SAMINE
12/12 UTUROA AS TNT B 2   -   1 AS TNT A
JOURNEE 3
18/12 UTUROA AS TRM
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TNT B
18/12 UTUROA AS SAMINE 3   -   0 AS TAINUU
18/12 UTUROA AS TAINUU 0   -   3 AS TNT B
18/12 UTUROA AS TNT A 3   -   0 AS TRM
(FORF)
19/12 UTUROA AS TNT A 3   -   0 AS TAINUU
19/12 UTUROA AS TNT B 1   -   2 AS SAMINE
JOURNEE 4
22/01 UTUROA AS SAMINE 4   -   3 AS TNT A
22/01 UTUROA AS TAINUU 3   -   0 AS TRM
(FORF)