# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TE UI TEFANA 12 3 3 0 0 34 6 28 0 0 0
2 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 8 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 0
3 AS PUEU 6 3 1 0 2 6 19 -13 0 0 0
4 AS MANU URA 6 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 0 0 0
5 AS TAIARAPU FC 6 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0
6 AS TEFANA 2 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MARMOUYET MIMOSA AS TE UI TEFANA 17
2. HARRY CORAIL AS TEFANA 5
2. PEEHI épouse AVAEORU LILY, HERENUI AS TE UI TEFANA 5
2. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE AS TEFANA 5
2. TOM SING VIEN MARUINA ANNICK AS TE UI TEFANA 5
3. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI TEVAHINE,MIRIAME AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
3. DEANE VAHINA EMERE MELODY AS PUEU 4
4. MAI SORAYA, ELMA, HINARII AS TE UI TEFANA 3
4. TEOTAHI VAITIARE, IRIS AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. HUHINA ELENA HEIKAUPE KAHAIA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. TERIITEHAU HANALEI VEHIARII AS PUEU 3
4. ROBSON MAHINATEA DYANA AS MANU URA 3
4. MAITUI LEYVLINA, TEANAVAIHERE AS MANU URA 3
4. VALLET EZILDA RUARAU AS TEFANA 3
5. IOANE VAIMITI, SAMANTHA AS TE UI TEFANA 2
5. BEA AMERIA RHONDA AS MANU URA 2
5. BONNET HEITIARE JESSIE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
6. MATAOA HEREANI GWENAELLE AS PUEU 1
6. CHARLES ANASTASIA HEITAINA AS MANU URA 1
6. TEOTAHI BELLONA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. FAURA MOENEI, VAITIARE AS MANU URA 1
6. TEINA TIFFANY RANITEA AS MANU URA 1
6. PEA JOELLE, TETAU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. TEAMO RAINUI TEFANO KATTY AS PUEU 1
6. HAOATAI RAIHANI WENDY AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. FANIU TAUHANI REPETA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. HUTIA HEREHIA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. REY RAGNITEA KEHEALANY LILIANE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. TEINA MIHIAU MARCELLE AS MANU URA 1
6. RAVETUPU HINA-RAUTEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. HURI VAIHI ELODI AS TE UI TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1
27/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   4 AS MANU URA
27/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
27/11 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 13   -   0 AS PUEU
J2
05/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 2   -   1 AS TEFANA
04/12 LOUIS GANIVET AS TE UI TEFANA 12   -   2 AS MANU URA
04/12 COLLEGE DE TARAVAO AS PUEU 1   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J3
10/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   5 AS PUEU
12/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 0   -   2 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
11/12 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 9   -   4 AS TEFANA
J4
26/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 18h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
09/01 PAPENOO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 15h00 AS MANU URA
08/01 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 6   -   3 AS PUEU
J5
29/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 13h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
29/01 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 18h00 AS PUEU
29/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS MANU URA
J6
22/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 5   -   9 AS TAIARAPU FC
22/01 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 3   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
22/01 COLLEGE DE TARAVAO AS PUEU 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
J7
05/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
05/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS PUEU
J8
12/02 COLLEGE DE TARAVAO AS PUEU 15h00 AS MANU URA
12/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
13/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TEFANA 15h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
J9
19/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
19/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 15h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
19/02 COLLEGE DE TARAVAO AS PUEU 15h00 AS TEFANA
J10
26/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TEFANA
26/02 LOUIS GANIVET AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
26/02 COLLEGE DE TARAVAO AS PUEU 15h00 AS TAIARAPU FC