# Equipe
1 AS DRAGON
2 AS VENUS
3 AS PUEU
4 AS T.F.C
5 AS T.PUNARUU
6 AS PIRAE
7 AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE
8 AS PAPENOO
9 AS MIRA
10 AS T.ANANI
11 AS T.HINANO
12 AS T.TAHITI
12 AS ARUE
14 AS O.M
14 AS MATAIEA
14 AS T.TAPUHUTE
17 AS TOHIE'A
17 AS CENTRAL
19 AS TEFANA
20 AS T.TEMANAVA
21 AS J.T
21 AS MANU URA
21 AS SAMINE
24 AS EXCELSIOR
25 AS VAIETE
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 5
1. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS PUEU 5
2. TEIKITUHAAHAA MAUNA AS PUEU 4
2. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS DRAGON 4
2. PAAMA MATATIA AS PIRAE 4
3. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 3
3. PAPAURA FRANCK AS PUEU 3
3. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS MIRA 3
3. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
3. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS ARUE 3
3. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 3
3. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
4. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 2
4. TETAUIRA JACQUES, TAMATOA AS PIRAE 2
4. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
4. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS DRAGON 2
4. O'CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS DRAGON 2
4. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS VENUS 2
4. TAUMIHAU TUTEHAU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
5. TARUOURA SIMON TEUIARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1

Calendrier

T1
14/04 PATER AS T.TEMANAVA 0   -   4 AS VENUS
14/04 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   8 AS DRAGON
15/04 PATER AS J.T 1   -   6 AS T.PUNARUU
15/04 PATER AS PAPENOO 5   -   0 AS MANU URA
15/04 AFAREAITU AS T.ANANI 4   -   3 AS O.M
15/04 AFAREAITU AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1
(3  - 4)
AS T.HINANO
16/04 PATER AS MATAIEA 0   -   1 AS PUEU
16/04 PATER AS ARUE 3   -   3
(2  - 4)
AS T.F.C
18/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 0   -   2 AS PIRAE
T2
06/05 PATER AS VAIETE 0   -   11 AS PUEU
06/05 PATER AS PIRAE 4   -   1 AS TEFANA
07/05 PATER AS T.F.C 2   -   1 AS PAPENOO
07/05 PATER AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS SAMINE
07/05 AFAREAITU AS T.ANANI 1   -   8 AS DRAGON
07/05 AFAREAITU AS T.TAPUHUTE 2   -   3 AS T.PUNARUU
08/05 AFAREAITU AS T.HINANO 1   -   2 AS MIRA
07/05 PATOA AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 3   -   1 AS CENTRAL
1/4 FINALE
09/06 PATER AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS T.PUNARUU
09/06 PATER AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS PIRAE
11/06 PATOA AS JEUNESSE MARQUISIENNE 2   -   2
(3  - 4)
AS PUEU
12/06 AFAREAITU AS MIRA 2   -   3 AS T.F.C
1/2 FINALE
02/07 PATER AS T.F.C 14h00 AS DRAGON
02/07 PATER AS VENUS 16h30 AS PUEU
FINALE