# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 SAMINE 40 10 10 0 0 70 6 64 0 0 0
2 TNT 29 10 6 1 3 36 10 26 0 0 0
3 TAINUU 28 10 6 0 4 56 20 36 0 0 0
4 TRM OPOA 26 10 5 1 4 20 23 -3 0 0 0
5 TRM UTUROA 16 10 2 0 8 11 65 -54 0 0 0
6 DREAM TEAM 9 10 0 0 10 6 75 -69 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MIRO KARL AS SAMINE 24
2. TETAUIRA YANNICK, TAPUNUI AS TRM 12
3. TAERO ANTHONY AS TAMARII NO TAPUTAPUATEA 9
3. MOEINO YANNICK TEIKY AS SAMINE TEAM TERAPU 9
4. CHONG HUE STEEVY AS SAMINE 8
5. TERAIHAROA RAMSEY AS TAMARII TAINUU 7
5. TEFAAORA TETAUIRA AS TAMARII NO TAPUTAPUATEA 7
6. TEFAAORA TAMATEA AS TAMARII TAINUU 6
6. WAMYTAN MANUTEA AS TAMARII TAINUU 6
7. TAUTU ARIINUI AS SAMINE 5
7. HAAPII TERAINUI PATRICK AS TAMARII TAINUU 5
7. NEUFFER RAMANUI AS SAMINE 5
7. ROTA MATAHIARII AS TAMARII TAINUU 5
7. JUBELY ALEXANDRE AS SAMINE 5
7. TEMAHAHE TAVAEARAI, TEHIRO, RICK AS TAMARII TAINUU 5
8. ATAPO HEIMANARII AS SAMINE 4
8. TEMAHU HITIMOANA TERIITUAURI DREAM TEAM 4
8. GUILLOUX TIMIONA AS TAMARII TAINUU 4
8. TAUMIHAU TU AS TAMARII NO TAPUTAPUATEA 4
9. TEPAKO PHILIPPE TOGA AS TAMARII TAINUU 3

Calendrier

J1
26/02 UTUROA TAINUU 4   -   0 TRM OPOA
26/02 UTUROA TRM UTUROA 0   -   9 SAMINE
27/02 UTUROA TNT 10   -   0 DREAM TEAM
J2
05/03 UTUROA TRM OPOA 1   -   1 TNT
06/03 UTUROA SAMINE 8   -   1 TAINUU
06/03 UTUROA DREAM TEAM 1   -   4 TRM UTUROA
J3
12/03 UTUROA SAMINE 3   -   0 TRM OPOA
12/03 UTUROA TRM UTUROA 0   -   4 TNT
13/03 UTUROA TAINUU 15   -   0 DREAM TEAM
J4
19/03 UTUROA TNT 2   -   0 TAINUU
19/03 UTUROA TRM UTUROA 1   -   3 TRM OPOA
20/03 UTUROA DREAM TEAM
(FORF)
0   -   3 SAMINE
J5
26/03 UTUROA TAINUU 8   -   0 TRM UTUROA
26/03 UTUROA SAMINE 3   -   1 TNT
27/03 UTUROA TRM OPOA 5   -   0 DREAM TEAM
J6
02/04 UTUROA TRM OPOA 2   -   3 TAINUU
02/04 UTUROA SAMINE 14   -   1 TRM UTUROA
03/04 UTUROA DREAM TEAM 0   -   3 TNT
J7
09/04 UTUROA TAINUU 1   -   4 SAMINE
09/04 UTUROA TNT 1   -   2 TRM OPOA
10/04 UTUROA TRM UTUROA 4   -   3 DREAM TEAM
J8
16/04 UTUROA TRM OPOA 1   -   8 SAMINE
16/04 UTUROA TNT 10   -   0 TRM UTUROA
17/04 UTUROA DREAM TEAM 0   -   13 TAINUU
J9
23/04 UTUROA TAINUU 2   -   4 TNT
23/04 UTUROA TRM OPOA 4   -   1 TRM UTUROA
24/04 UTUROA SAMINE 16   -   1 DREAM TEAM
J10
30/04 UTUROA TNT 0   -   2 SAMINE
30/04 UTUROA TRM UTUROA 0   -   9 TAINUU
01/05 UTUROA DREAM TEAM 1   -   2 TRM OPOA