# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS DRAGON 24 6 6 0 0 65 7 58 0 0 0
2 AS PAPARA FC 21 6 5 0 1 70 6 64 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 15 6 3 0 3 37 14 23 0 0 0
4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 11 6 2 0 4 22 58 -36 0 1 0
5 AS MANU URA 8 5 1 0 4 9 70 -61 0 0 0
6 AS ARUE 5 5 0 0 5 4 52 -48 0 0 0
- AS EXCELSIOR FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS DRAGON 25
2. MOSE TETIA AS PAPARA FC 23
3. HARRY CORAIL AS TEFANA 19
4. RAMEHA MARINA AS PAPARA FC 16
5. PAINT-KOUI MITIURA AS DRAGON 10
5. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 10
6. KAUA TEHERE LANA SOVINI AS PAPARA FC 8
7. CHALONS OMEGA SULAMITE CAMELIA AS DRAGON 7
8. LIN TAUAHERE JENNIFER AS TEFANA 6
8. LANDUREN TAINA EEVA MARRIE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
9. CHALONS SARAH KOHELANI AS DRAGON 5
9. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU AS TEFANA 5
9. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI AS PAPARA FC 5
9. NAOMI JULIENNE TETUA AS DRAGON 5
9. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI AS PAPARA FC 5
10. FOURNIER TEMENAVA, ATHENA, GWLADYS AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
10. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE AS TEFANA 4
10. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI AS TEFANA 4
10. KOKOVI HUTIA KAHAIA AS PAPARA FC 4
10. TUIHO HARRYNG, VAHINETUA AS DRAGON 4
10. VIVISH KRYSTAL HEIPOEVAI VAIPOEHERE AS DRAGON 4
11. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 3
11. MAITUI LEYVLINA, TEANAVAIHERE AS MANU URA 3
11. PUNUAAITUA KOHEIRANI AS TEFANA 3
11. TUPEA HEIDI VICTORINE AS MANU URA 3
11. TIAPATAI HEIPUNI AS PAPARA FC 3
12. VALLET EZILDA RUARAU AS TEFANA 2
12. TOHITIKA VAIANA AS MANU URA 2
12. FAATOA HAUTIARE CAROL AS ARUE 2
12. BEA AMERIA RHONDA AS MANU URA 2
12. MARO NANILOA SHANIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
12. AHARA CHRYSTAL, TITAINA AS ARUE 2
13. ATANI MANULANI, HANA, TEAREI AS DRAGON 1
13. KOKOVI TERAUTAHI AS PAPARA FC 1
13. OTARE ELINE, MATARAU, APRIL AS TEFANA 1
13. TOOFA FAITEA AS MANU URA 1
13. RAMEHA KAHEALANI MOHEA ELIANNE AS PAPARA FC 1
13. TETUANUI HINERAVA DORIS KAHAIA AS DRAGON 1

Calendrier

J1
11/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 15   -   0 AS ARUE
08/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 19   -   1 AS MANU URA
J2
18/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 7   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
18/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3   -   9 AS DRAGON
18/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 6   -   0 AS TEFANA
J3
24/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   1 AS TEFANA
25/10 ARUE AS ARUE 8   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
25/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 17   -   0 AS MANU URA
J4
15/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 11   -   4 AS MANU URA
15/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14   -   0 AS ARUE
15/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   27 AS PAPARA FC
J5
28/02 PAEA AS ARUE 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
28/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h00 AS EXCELSIOR
28/02 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   27 AS PAPARA FC
J6
07/03 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7   -   3 AS ARUE
07/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h00 AS TEFANA
07/03 TITIORO AS PAPARA FC 3   -   5 AS DRAGON
J7
14/03 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 0   -   12 AS PAPARA FC
14/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
(FORF)
14/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 22   -   0 AS MANU URA
J8
28/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h00 AS MANU URA
28/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 12   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   5 AS PAPARA FC
J9
18/04 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 13h00 AS EXCELSIOR
18/04 ARUE AS ARUE 13h00 AS DRAGON
18/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 9   -   2 AS MANU URA
J10
25/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h00 AS TEFANA
25/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h00 AS ARUE
25/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 13h00 AS PAPARA FC
J11
09/05 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 13h00 AS MANU URA
09/05 PUURAI AS ARUE 13h00 AS TEFANA
09/05 MISSION AS PAPARA FC 13h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J12
23/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 13h00 AS ARUE
23/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h00 AS DRAGON
23/05 RUE GADIOT AS PAPARA FC 13h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J13
06/06 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 13h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
06/06 PUURAI AS TEFANA 13h00 AS EXCELSIOR
06/06 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h00 AS PAPARA FC
J14
20/06 RUE GADIOT AS PAPARA FC 13h00 AS ARUE
20/06 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 15h00 AS TEFANA
20/06 PAEA AS MANU URA 13h00 AS DRAGON