# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 20 5 5 0 0 37 2 35 0 0 0
2 AS ARUE 17 5 4 0 1 21 7 14 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 2 14 5 3 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0
4 AS PIRAE 11 5 2 0 3 18 21 -3 0 0 0
5 AS DRAGON 8 5 1 0 4 12 27 -15 0 0 0
6 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 4 5 0 0 5 5 33 -28 0 1 0
- AS JEUNES TAHITIENS FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL SELECTION A 12
2. PITO JEAN PAUL, IOANE AS DRAGON 7
3. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 6
3. MALAKAI JASON KEANU HEIMANA AS VENUS 6
4. TEHURITAUA KEYLAN TEHAUNUI AS VENUS 5
5. TEMARII RAIMANAARII, PUNI, ALEXANDRE AS ARUE 4
5. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 4
5. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 4
5. HEITAA TEVAIHAU TEOKONUI NOA AS VENUS 4
5. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 4
5. LENOIR HANARAU AS DRAGON 4
5. TEHUIOTOA MATAITI TAAROA AS ARUE 4
6. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 3
6. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS TEFANA 3
7. MOHAU HURIARII, YOGUN AS PIRAE 2
7. MACY-TERAKAUHAU CYPRIEN TEPUANOA KABO AS VENUS 2
7. TANETOA HAUMAU, KEALII, TAINOA AS PIRAE 2
7. DEZERVILLE TU'ITERAI AS PIRAE 2
7. PANI NIUFI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
8. JACQUET RAANUI AS PIRAE 1
8. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1
8. PATER HEITARAURI KALI AS PIRAE 1
8. TSONG TSON KOUEI TEAUARII, ANTOINE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. JACQUET RAITINI, MARAMA, KAHANU AS PIRAE 1
8. TETUANUI TAUHANI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. TSIOU FOUC BRANDON HEIFARA AS ARUE 1
8. FLORES MANOA EDDY OWEN PHILIPPE AS VENUS 1
8. TCHANG RA'IHEI ANDERSON AS ARUE 1
8. PECKETT HOANI AS ARUE 1
8. TERIITEVAOPARAURI NAHEI VAI AS TEFANA 1
8. KAIHA MOEAVA FRANCK AS VENUS 1
8. KOMOE GREGOIRE, JULIEN, TEHEIPAUA AS TEFANA 1
8. JORDAN JEROME AS TEFANA 1
8. BARRIERE ETHAN AS TEFANA 1
8. LONG-TALLIN NOA TEMAURII DANIEL AS TEFANA 1
8. TUPUAI MARAUTEA HEIVA MICHEL AS TEFANA 1
8. VAIHO TANAVAE TUKIA AS DRAGON 1
8. TEIPOARII AVIITUA AS PIRAE 1
8. HUTIA ROLAND JUNIOR AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. ADAMS MANUTAHI, EKI AS PIRAE 1

Calendrier

J1
10/10 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 11   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
10/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 7   -   1 AS DRAGON
J2
17/10 ARUE AS ARUE 5   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
31/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
J3
07/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS ARUE
24/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
J4
14/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 6   -   2 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
14/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 6   -   1 AS DRAGON
14/11 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
J5
27/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 1   -   6 AS VENUS
27/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   8 AS ARUE
J6
06/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
(FORF)
06/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   4 AS ARUE
J7
13/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 8   -   3 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
13/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   11 AS VENUS