# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MATAIEA 8 2 2 0 0 17 2 15 0 0 0
2 AS ARUE 8 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0
3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0 0
4 AS PIRAE 1 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 1 0
5 AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA 1 1 0 0 1 0 12 -12 0 0 0
- AS PAPENOO FC FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEIHO HEINUI, DYLAN AS MATAIEA 4
1. TINORUA MAHEANUI, RYAN, VAIHAU AS MATAIEA 4
2. MARTIN TERIITAUMATATINI AS PIRAE 2
2. TEONIPOE DIEGO, TEAPUA AS MATAIEA 2
2. TEREUA TEREI NUIRA AS MATAIEA 2
2. TEIKIOTIU KAHUETAHI, TEUIAOTEMANU AS MATAIEA 2
2. AMARU TAUTEAROHA KAUI AS MATAIEA 2
3. PAHEROO RAINUI, DAMASE, TERIIMA AS MATAIEA 1
3. BASTIEN ARTHUR JECELYN CHRIS AS ARUE 1
3. FERLAT MANUTEA, JEROME AS ARUE 1

Calendrier

J1
27/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   5 AS MATAIEA
31/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   2 AS ARUE
27/03 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
J2
03/04 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
(FORF)
03/04 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA 0   -   12 AS MATAIEA
03/04 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPENOO FC
J3
24/04 PIRAE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS PIRAE
24/04 ARUE AS ARUE 13h30 AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA
24/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
J4
01/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA
01/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
01/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS ARUE
J5
08/05 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 13h30 AS MATAIEA
08/05 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
08/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
J6
15/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS PIRAE
15/05 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
15/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA
J7
22/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS ARUE
22/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h00 AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA
22/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J8
05/06 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
05/06 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA 13h30 AS ARUE
05/06 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS MATAIEA
J9
12/06 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA 16h00 AS PIRAE
12/06 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS MATAIEA
12/06 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
J10
19/06 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS ARUE
19/06 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS OLYMPIQUE MAHINA
19/06 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS PIRAE