# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 9 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0
2 AS TAIARAPU FC 8 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 0 0 0
3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 0 1 0
4 AS TEFANA 1 4 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 0 0 0
5 AS MATAIEA 2 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0 0 0
- AS MANU URA FORFAIT GENERAL
7 AS EXCELSIOR 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MAONI KEALIHI TAIHAU AS TAIARAPU FC 3
1. BARNAC MANOA AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
2. TIRAO FARA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
2. CHEVRIER AIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 2
2. TANIEL CEDOVAN MAIHANO KEITH AS TEFANA 2
2. SEGUY VAITEA AS TEFANA 2
2. VAHIRUA HOARII AUGUSTE ANTONIO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
3. GUILLEMET MANATOA, MICHEL AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
3. PAVAOUAU-MERCIER JEAN-MARC KENA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
3. LAU FAT MANUARII AS TAIARAPU FC 1
3. BRILLANT MANUA AMAITERAI KARL AS TAIARAPU FC 1
3. MORIN ALEXANDRE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
3. TEONIPOE DIEGO, TEAPUA AS MATAIEA 1
3. AVAEORU MANUHERE, ADRIEN AS TEFANA 1
3. HUTIA DYLAN, TIMIONA AS TEFANA 1
3. TAHITOTERAI FAAUTA, MANAVARERE, CHRYS AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
3. TUTEAMARU-ADAM KILIAN MOANATEA AS TEFANA 1
3. COLOMBANI TIAHITI STEPHANE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1

Calendrier

J1
10/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   7 AS CENTRAL SPORT
10/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 7   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J2
31/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 13h30 AS TEFANA 1
17/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT
17/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 4   -   1 AS MATAIEA
J3
24/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
24/10 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   7 AS TEFANA 1
J4
14/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
14/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J5
21/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS MATAIEA
21/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h30 AS TEFANA 1
J6
28/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
28/11 PUNARUU AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J7
05/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
05/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 13h30 AS MATAIEA
J8
16/01 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS MATAIEA
16/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
J9
23/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 13h31 AS EXCELSIOR
23/01 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
16/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h31 AS TAIARAPU FC
J10
30/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
30/01 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS TEFANA 1
J11
06/02 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
06/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS TEFANA 1
J12
13/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
13/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
J13
27/02 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 13h30 AS TAIARAPU FC
27/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 13h30 AS MATAIEA
J14
06/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h30 AS EXCELSIOR
06/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 13h30 AS TEFANA 1