# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 24 6 6 0 0 79 6 73 0 0 0
2 AS DRAGON 21 6 5 0 1 25 8 17 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 2 18 6 4 0 2 53 10 43 0 0 0
4 AS PIRAE 15 6 3 0 3 50 16 34 0 0 0
5 AS ARUE 9 6 1 1 4 22 40 -18 0 1 0
6 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 9 6 1 0 5 4 96 -92 0 0 0
7 AS PAPENOO FC 5 6 0 1 5 6 63 -57 0 2 0
- AS JEUNES TAHITIENS FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEUIRA HITIMOANA, JOVANH AS VENUS 25
2. CUNEO NOARII, ANGE AS VENUS 15
3. PIOKOE HIKITAHI AS VENUS 11
3. MARTIN TERIITAUMATATINI AS PIRAE 11
4. VONBALOU TUREREARII, NOHOTUA AS VENUS 9
5. GENY THIBAUT LUCAS AS TEFANA 7
5. MOHAU FRANCISCO, TANE, NOHORA AS PIRAE 7
5. ROE RAIMANA ROBERT AS PIRAE 7
5. CASTIONI KEZIAH FREDERIC AS DRAGON 7
6. FERLAT MANUTEA, JEROME AS ARUE 6
6. MAURIN TAUHITI, JASON, ENRIQUE AS PIRAE 6
6. GAILLOT ANDRE, ARIITEA, ANTTON AS DRAGON 6
6. RATIA RINOURA AS VENUS 6
6. JACQUEMETON NOAH JEAN-FELIX AS DRAGON 6
7. ROTA TUARII TEAVAU AS TEFANA 5
7. VALLET DAVID MAOHI AS TEFANA 5
7. LENOIR KEALII AS PIRAE 5
8. BASTIEN TITOUAN ALEXANDRE DENIS AS ARUE 4
8. MARE MATUANUI RAYMOND AS PIRAE 4
8. LENOIR KALI'I AS PIRAE 4
9. TEAURAI ALI'IKAI, ROOHIANUU AS VENUS 3
9. PROFUMO--SAINT-GERMAIN MATEO MANAHITI AS TEFANA 3
9. BOHL TAUHIKI AS TEFANA 3
9. LE GAYIC MOANATEA, ANNAEL AS VENUS 3
9. TAMARII HIKUTINI TEIHOARII AS VENUS 3
9. TERIITAHI HIRO AS PIRAE 3
9. MOU FAT RAIHAU, DYLAN, HOANI AS ARUE 3
9. MARTINS-DENIEL ERWAN LOGAN JONATHAN AS ARUE 3
9. TAMATAI TEVAITINI AS VENUS 3
10. ATANI MIHINOA, WILLIAM AS VENUS 2
10. MIRZA MAXENCE ANDRE AS ARUE 2
10. YONG AREITI ANTHONY AON AS TEFANA 2
10. THOMASSIN MAYEUL, BENJAMIN, JACQUES AS ARUE 2
10. TEAHA HEREHEI, KEAHONUI, KAROL AS TEFANA 2
10. POUIRA MERAHI ROBERT AS VENUS 2
10. TEKURIO TERAIMANA TEPUHERE AS DRAGON 2
10. MARE HAWAIKINUI FRANCOIS AS PIRAE 2
11. BROWN KEAHINUI AS VENUS 1
11. TEORU BRUNO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
11. PETERANO HAHATAI, JAMES AS ARUE 1
11. PAI VAINATIKA HEIMATA AS VENUS 1
11. CADET GIANNI, TEREHAU AS TEFANA 1
11. FIRIAPU NIUHAU KERLON AS TEFANA 1
11. TAVAITAI ARIINOHORAI JOHN TOHETIKANUI AS PIRAE 1
11. ESTIENNE KEAHI, VINCE, ARIIOEHAU AS TEFANA 1
11. VAITOARE URIMA TEVA I ARII, ELLIOT AS TEFANA 1
11. MAMA TEHAUMANATUA AS PAPENOO FC 1
11. TAVANAE TEIHOTUA ANDRE AS ARUE 1
11. POAREU TETAUHITI ELIAKIM YANNICK AS DRAGON 1
11. SURY QUENTIN MANAHERE CHARLES ALFRED AS DRAGON 1
11. TAMA ARIIHEIVARAU, DAVID AS VENUS 1
11. BARSINAS HEIMATATINI PIUNAIKI AS VENUS 1

Calendrier

J1
04/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 5   -   5 AS ARUE
10/10 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 0   -   25 AS VENUS
10/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   7 AS DRAGON
J2
07/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 15   -   1 AS PAPENOO FC
17/10 ARUE AS ARUE 11   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
31/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
J3
24/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
24/10 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 21   -   1 AS ARUE
24/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
J4
14/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 26   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
14/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 4   -   2 AS DRAGON
14/11 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
J5
27/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 0   -   18 AS PIRAE
27/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   8 AS VENUS
27/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 7   -   3 AS ARUE
J6
06/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   0 AS PAPENOO FC
(FORF)
06/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 30   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
06/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   2 AS ARUE
J7
13/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 1   -   19 AS TEFANA 2
13/03 TITIORO AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 0   -   4 AS DRAGON
13/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   6 AS VENUS