# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 16 4 4 0 0 65 4 61 0 0 0
2 AS DRAGON 9 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 2 9 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0
4 AS ARUE 7 4 1 1 2 17 30 -13 0 1 0
5 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 7 4 1 0 3 4 62 -58 0 0 0
6 AS PIRAE 6 3 1 0 2 27 8 19 0 0 0
7 AS PAPENOO FC 3 3 0 1 2 6 23 -17 0 1 0
- AS JEUNES TAHITIENS FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEUIRA HITIMOANA, JOVANH AS VENUS 23
2. CUNEO NOARII, ANGE AS VENUS 13
3. VONBALOU TUREREARII, NOHOTUA AS VENUS 9
4. PIOKOE HIKITAHI AS VENUS 8
5. MARTIN TERIITAUMATATINI AS PIRAE 7
6. ROE RAIMANA ROBERT AS PIRAE 6
6. RATIA RINOURA AS PAPENOO FC 6
7. FERLAT MANUTEA, JEROME AS ARUE 5
7. MOHAU FRANCISCO, TANE, NOHORA AS PIRAE 5
8. MOU FAT RAIHAU, DYLAN, HOANI AS ARUE 3
8. MARTINS-DENIEL ERWAN LOGAN JONATHAN AS ARUE 3
8. CASTIONI KEZIAH FREDERIC AS DRAGON 3
8. TEAURAI ALI'IKAI, ROOHIANUU AS VENUS 3
8. LE GAYIC MOANATEA, ANNAEL AS VENUS 3
8. TAMARII HIKUTINI TEIHOARII AS VENUS 3
8. GAILLOT ANDRE, ARIITEA, ANTTON AS DRAGON 3
8. JACQUEMETON NOAH JEAN-FELIX AS DRAGON 3
9. ATANI MIHINOA, WILLIAM AS VENUS 2
9. BASTIEN TITOUAN ALEXANDRE DENIS AS ARUE 2
9. THOMASSIN MAYEUL, BENJAMIN, JACQUES AS ARUE 2
9. MAURIN TAUHITI, JASON, ENRIQUE AS PIRAE 2
9. LENOIR KEALII AS PIRAE 2
9. LENOIR KALI'I AS PIRAE 2
10. TAVANAE TEIHOTUA ANDRE AS ARUE 1
10. POAREU TETAUHITI ELIAKIM YANNICK AS DRAGON 1
10. TEKURIO TERAIMANA TEPUHERE AS DRAGON 1
10. TEORU BRUNO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
10. PETERANO HAHATAI, JAMES AS ARUE 1
10. PAI VAINATIKA HEIMATA AS VENUS 1
10. GENY THIBAUT LUCAS AS TEFANA 1
10. POUIRA MERAHI ROBERT AS VENUS 1
10. MARE MATUANUI RAYMOND AS PIRAE 1
10. TAVAITAI ARIINOHORAI JOHN TOHETIKANUI AS PIRAE 1
10. TERIITAHI HIRO AS PIRAE 1

Calendrier

J1
04/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 5   -   5 AS ARUE
10/10 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 0   -   25 AS VENUS
10/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   7 AS DRAGON
J2
07/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 15   -   1 AS PAPENOO FC
17/10 ARUE AS ARUE 11   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
31/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
J3
24/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
24/10 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 21   -   1 AS ARUE
24/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   0 AS TEFANA 2
J4
14/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 26   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
14/11 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 4   -   2 AS DRAGON
14/11 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA 2
J5
21/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS PIRAE
21/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 13h30 AS VENUS
21/11 ARUE AS ARUE 13h30 AS DRAGON
J6
28/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
28/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 13h30 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
28/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS ARUE
J7
05/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS TEFANA 2
05/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
05/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 13h30 AS PIRAE
J8
16/01 ARUE AS ARUE 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
16/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 13h30 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
16/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS PIRAE
J9
23/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS VENUS
23/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 13h30 AS ARUE
23/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 13h30 AS PIRAE
J10
30/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
30/01 ARUE AS ARUE 13h30 AS VENUS
30/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 13h30 AS DRAGON
J11
06/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
06/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 13h30 AS PIRAE
06/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS VENUS
06/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 13h30 AS ARUE
J12
13/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
13/02 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 13h30 AS OLYMPIC MAHNA
13/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 13h30 AS TEFANA 2
13/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 13h30 AS ARUE
J13
27/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 13h30 AS DRAGON
27/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 13h30 AS TEFANA 2
27/02 ARUE AS ARUE 13h30 AS PIRAE
J14
06/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 13h30 AS PAPENOO FC
06/03 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHNA 13h30 AS DRAGON
06/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 13h30 AS VENUS