# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS PIRAE 12 3 3 0 0 24 0 24 0 0 0
2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 12 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0
3 AS MATAIEA 8 2 2 0 0 29 0 29 0 0 0
4 AS TE UI TEFANA 8 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0
5 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 7 3 1 1 1 7 11 -4 0 0 0
6 AS PAPARA FC 6 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0
7 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 6 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0
8 AS TEVA IMPORT 3 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0 0 0
9 AS PUEU 3 3 0 0 3 1 25 -24 0 0 0
10 AS PAPENOO FC 3 3 0 1 2 2 28 -26 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. BERNARDINO SHARON MAHANA POEMA AS MATAIEA 9
2. MANZANAL EPOUSE LEE-THAM JULIANA, TAINA AS MATAIEA 6
2. HIOE NINAUEA AS PIRAE 6
3. TETOPATA TEVAITE, GERMINA AS MATAIEA 5
3. RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE, ANDREA, REGINA AS PIRAE 5
3. PAGOUBEALO FRANCESCA FABIANNA MARIE-LOUISE AS TE UI TEFANA 5
4. TAMARII DEANA TAHIAMAKOUAKI AS PIRAE 4
5. PAUTU HANIVAI, ILEILI AS MATAIEA 3
5. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
5. BROTHERS HIVALANI CHRISTY AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
5. TEREUA MATEATA AS MATAIEA 3
5. TCHOUNG YAO ANNA AS TE UI TEFANA 3
5. LAI CATHERINE, ORAMA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
6. DEANE VATEANUI HEINATEA KULANI AS PIRAE 2
6. CHANG SOI épouse TEVERO HARMONIE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
6. MAHIATAPU JANE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
6. TAIARUI Epouse HEUEA HANALEI RAMONA MONIQUE AS MATAIEA 2
6. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI TEVAHINE,MIRIAME AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
6. AH-SCHA HINENAOUITEPU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
6. PEEHI épouse AVAEORU LILY, HERENUI AS TE UI TEFANA 2
6. THUNOT ANGELINA, MOEARI AS PAPARA FC 2
6. MAI VAIATA LEILANIE BERNADETTE AS PAPARA FC 2
7. TOUATEKINA CATHY AS PIRAE 1
7. CHING CHONG SAMANTHA TALITA HINARII AS MATAIEA 1
7. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI EPOUSE VAHIMARAE MEIHITI AS TEVA IMPORT 1
7. TOKORAGI RAITIARE,TIHANI AS TE UI TEFANA 1
7. PAVAOUAU ROSANNA, TITAUA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
7. TARATI VAIANA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. TETAURU RAIHEI AROMAITERAI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. HAAPUEA KAHEALANI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. TERIITUA EULALIE RAURII AS PIRAE 1
7. HAAPII STÉPHANIE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. TIMAU VAIHERE PETRONILLE NAPEIEFITU AS PUEU 1
7. BONNET HEITIARE JESSIE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. KOMOE NELLYTA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. HAUATA MOHEA, GLORIA AS PAPARA FC 1
7. MARMOUYET MIMOSA AS TE UI TEFANA 1
7. TAPUTU BEVERLY VAHINEURA AS PAPENOO FC 1
7. TAIARUI ESTHER, VAIATA AS PAPARA FC 1
7. HOPUETAI DJANIE TEHANAURI AS PAPENOO FC 1
7. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI AS PAPARA FC 1
7. RUA LANIHEI DIANA AS PIRAE 1
7. BOUGUES FRANCOISE, NICOLE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1

Calendrier

J1
11/10 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 0   -   5 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/10 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0   -   8 AS TE UI TEFANA
11/10 PUEU AS PUEU 0   -   5 AS PAPARA FC
11/10 MATAIEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 0   -   6 AS MATAIEA
11/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS PIRAE
J2
18/10 PAEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5   -   1 AS TEVA IMPORT
18/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   3 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
18/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   4 AS TE UI TEFANA
18/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 18   -   0 AS PUEU
18/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 23   -   0 AS PAPENOO FC
J3
25/10 ARUE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4   -   0 AS TEVA IMPORT
25/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   3 AS PIRAE
25/10 PUEU AS PUEU 1   -   2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
07/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
25/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 2   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J4
15/11 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 15h00 AS PAPARA FC
15/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 15h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
15/11 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 15h00 AS PAPENOO FC
15/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
15/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS PUEU
J5
22/11 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 15h00 AS MATAIEA
22/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
22/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 15h00 AS PAPARA FC
22/11 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
22/11 COLLEGE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
J6
29/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 15h00 AS PIRAE
29/11 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 15h00 AS MATAIEA
29/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 15h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
29/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 11h00 AS PUEU
29/11 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J7
06/12 ARUE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 15h00 AS PAPARA FC
06/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
06/12 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 11h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
06/12 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS PUEU
06/12 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 15h00 AS PIRAE
J8
17/01 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 15h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
17/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 11h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
17/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
17/01 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
17/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
J9
24/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
24/01 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
24/01 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
24/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
24/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J10
31/01 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 15h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
31/01 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 15h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
31/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS PUEU
31/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
31/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
J11
07/02 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
07/02 COLLEGE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
07/02 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
07/02 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS PIRAE
07/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 11h00 AS MATAIEA
J12
14/02 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 15h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
14/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
14/02 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS PUEU
14/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
14/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
J13
14/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
14/03 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
14/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 11h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
14/03 COLLEGE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS PIRAE
14/03 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J14
21/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
21/03 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 14h00 AS PIRAE
21/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 15h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
21/03 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS PUEU
21/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 11h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
J15
28/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
28/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
28/03 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
28/03 COLLEGE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
J16
25/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
25/04 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS MATAIEA
25/04 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
25/04 PUEU AS PUEU 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 14h00 AS TE UI TEFANA
J17
02/05 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
02/05 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS PAPENOO FC
02/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS MATAIEA
02/05 COLLEGE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 14h00 AS PUEU
02/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS PIRAE
J18
09/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO FC 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
09/05 PUURAI AS TE UI TEFANA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/05 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 14h00 AS PUEU
09/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA
09/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS PIRAE