# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEMANAVA 22 7 4 3 0 26 5 21 0 0 0
2 AS T.ANANI 18 7 3 2 2 22 14 8 0 0 0
3 AS TOHIE'A 17 6 4 0 2 26 8 18 0 1 0
4 AS MIRA 17 6 3 2 1 22 9 13 0 0 0
5 AS TAPUHUTE 16 6 3 1 2 23 5 18 0 0 0
6 AS T.HINANO 13 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0
7 AS T.TAHITI 9 5 1 1 3 11 30 -19 0 0 0
8 AS TEARAA 6 7 0 0 7 5 62 -57 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. NAHEI APORO AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 7
2. TERIITEHAU GREEN LEEN FETIA HERE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 6
2. METUA ARIINUI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
2. TIMAU WARREN,TEIKI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 6
2. PEU MATAHI AS TIARE ANANI 6
3. TERIITEHAU HAMOETINI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 5
3. TEHEIURA TEONETERE AS TIARE ANANI 5
4. TOROMONA RAIATA, VALENTINO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. PITTMAN ALEXIS AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4
4. MAURI LEVAY, RIRO AS MIRA 4
4. MASINGUE YANN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 4
4. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
5. TETUAITEROI KALANI AS MIRA 3
5. MATOHI MITCH AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
5. HANERE TEVAAVAAURA AS TIARE ANANI 3
5. TEPUHIARII MANUARII AS MIRA 3
6. TEIKITUMENAVA JEAN JACQUES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 2
6. TEMARIIAUMA MANAHAU,KEALII AS MIRA 2
6. TEHEURA EDWIN AS TEARAA 2
6. TERAIHAROA TERAIAREVA, OCTAVE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. PUNU GILBERT AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. JONES-TEMARIKI TIURAI AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. CHEVRIER RONIU TAMATEA JORDAN AS MIRA 2
6. TORII NOHOARII STANLEY AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. LIAO NELSON AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
6. MAIHOTA YANNICK TIAITI JUNIOR AS TIARE HINANO 2
6. TURI HEIFARA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. DEANE EDWIN TEIKIHEETUA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
6. MENDELSOHN ARIITU, KURT AS TIARE HINANO 2
7. MAONO AUGUSTIN AS MIRA 1
7. EL-HADJ-KADDOUR TEANUI,LINEBERE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TAMATOA MARCELIN, MAEVAHIA AS MIRA 1
7. TAURUA--TEVAITAI TANA REGIS AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TEHEI WARREN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. PANGIER RUEA PIERRE AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. GERMAIN ARIIMANA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. VARUAMANA TEHINA A POU MARK AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
7. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TEMAURI IETE NELSON AS TEARAA 1
7. TEMAURI VINI AS TEARAA 1
7. TEMAURI BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TEMARII MOANAREVA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. DOMINGO VAIHAUNUI TEDDY AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TEGARIPA TEIKIHEEATUA HEINRICH AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. HAUARIKI FRANCKY AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TOROMONA TINORUA JOEL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 1
7. NANUAITERAI MYRAN MONOIHERE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 1
7. BARDOT ARIITEA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. MARITERAGI HEIHEREHITI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
7. MASINGUE HITIROA, CHARLES, TUARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TERAIHAROA TAMATOA AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. MIHINOA HIRAU WAYATTE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. HAUARIKI PATRICE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. RAPARII TAMATOA AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. MOU RICK AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TEIKIVAHITINI MITE, FAUST, MITE AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. PROVOST MIKE XAVIER REIMANA AS TEARAA 1
7. TUA MAYN CLOVIS AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS MIRA 1
7. TAPOTOFARERANI JIMMY AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Calendrier

J1
10/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 13h30 AS MIRA
11/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
13/10 Maatea AS TEARAA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS T.HINANO
11/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J2
18/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
17/10 Maharepa AS TEARAA 1   -   9 AS MIRA
18/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
18/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J3
24/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   2 AS T.HINANO
24/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   3 AS T.ANANI
25/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
25/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 2   -   7 AS T.TAHITI
J4
31/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 8   -   0 AS TEARAA
31/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
01/11 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   8 AS MIRA
01/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J5
07/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
07/11 Maatea AS TEARAA 0   -   17 AS TAPUHUTE
08/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 8   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
08/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J6
11/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS T.HINANO
11/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   6 AS TOHIE'A
11/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
11/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 12   -   1 AS TEARAA
J7
14/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 6   -   1 AS TEARAA
15/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   4 AS TEMANAVA
14/11 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   0 AS MIRA
15/11 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 11   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
J8
21/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS TEARAA
22/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS T.ANANI
22/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
22/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS TOHIE'A
J9
28/11 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS TOHIE'A
29/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
29/11 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS T.HINANO
29/11 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS MIRA
J10
05/12 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
05/12 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS MIRA
06/12 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
06/12 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS TEARAA
J11
12/12 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h30 AS T.HINANO
18/10 Maatea AS TEARAA 13h30 AS TOHIE'A
13/12 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
13/12 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS T.TAHITI
J12
19/12 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS TEARAA
20/12 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 13h30 AS T.HINANO
20/12 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS MIRA
20/12 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS T.ANANI
J13
09/01 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 13h30 AS MIRA
09/01 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 13h30 AS T.ANANI
10/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
10/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J14
16/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 AS TAPUHUTE
16/01 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 13h30 AS T.ANANI
17/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h30 AS T.HINANO
17/01 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h30 AS TOHIE'A