# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEMANAVA 26 8 5 3 0 43 5 38 0 0 0
2 AS TAPUHUTE 24 8 5 1 2 35 7 28 0 0 0
3 AS MIRA 23 8 4 3 1 26 10 16 0 0 0
4 AS TOHIE'A 20 8 4 1 3 27 12 15 0 1 0
5 AS T.ANANI 19 8 3 2 3 23 16 7 0 0 0
6 AS T.TAHITI 15 8 2 1 5 16 60 -44 0 0 0
7 AS T.HINANO 15 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6 0 0 0
8 AS TEARAA 10 8 1 0 7 10 64 -54 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. NAHEI APORO AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 7
2. TERIITEHAU GREEN LEEN FETIA HERE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 6
2. PEU MATAHI AS TIARE ANANI 6
2. MASINGUE YANN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 6
2. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
2. TIMAU WARREN,TEIKI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 6
2. METUA ARIINUI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
2. TOROMONA TINORUA JOEL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
3. TEHEIURA TEONETERE AS TIARE ANANI 5
3. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 5
3. TERIITEHAU HAMOETINI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 5
3. NANUAITERAI MYRAN MONOIHERE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
4. TORII NOHOARII STANLEY AS TIARE TAHITI 4
4. TOROMONA RAIATA, VALENTINO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. TERAIHAROA TERAIAREVA, OCTAVE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. MAURI LEVAY, RIRO AS MIRA 4
4. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
4. PITTMAN ALEXIS AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 4
5. TEPUHIARII MANUARII AS MIRA 3
5. MAIHOTA YANNICK TIAITI JUNIOR AS TIARE HINANO 3
5. BOOENE SYLVAIN AS TEARAA 3
5. TETUAITEROI KALANI AS MIRA 3
5. LAI RODOLPHE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
5. MATOHI MITCH AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
5. NEUFATTE VAIMANARII, HUBERT AS TIARE ANANI 3
5. DEANE EDWIN TEIKIHEETUA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
5. TSING TING WILLIAM JOE ELLIS AS TIARE HINANO 3
5. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS MIRA 3
5. TURI HEIFARA AS TIARE TAHITI 3
5. HANERE TEVAAVAAURA AS TIARE ANANI 3
5. TEIKITUMENAVA JEAN JACQUES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
6. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 2
6. MAU NOHOTUA AS TEARAA 2
6. MENDELSOHN ARIITU, KURT AS TIARE HINANO 2
6. TEMARIIAUMA MANAHAU,KEALII AS MIRA 2
6. CHEVRIER RONIU TAMATEA JORDAN AS MIRA 2
6. TARUOURA SIMON TEUIARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. TEHEURA EDWIN AS TEARAA 2
6. PUNU GILBERT AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. AIRIMA TAOAHERE HANS ROBERT AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. HAREHOE MARUITI AS TEARAA 2
6. JONES-TEMARIKI TIURAI AS TIARE TAHITI 2
6. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
6. TEMAURI BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
6. LIAO NELSON AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
7. TAURUA--TEVAITAI TANA REGIS AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TERAIHAROA TAMATOA AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. OITO YVANHOE AS TEARAA 1
7. GERMAIN ARIIMANA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. MAONO AUGUSTIN AS MIRA 1
7. RAPARII TAMATOA AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TAMATOA MARCELIN, MAEVAHIA AS MIRA 1
7. PANGIER RUEA PIERRE AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. PROVOST MIKE XAVIER REIMANA AS TEARAA 1
7. TEMAURI VINI AS TEARAA 1
7. VARUAMANA TEHINA A POU MARK AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
7. TAPOTOFARERANI JIMMY AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
7. EL-HADJ-KADDOUR TEANUI,LINEBERE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. LESQUERRE CHRISTOPHE AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. AROQUIAME CLEMENT AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. TEHEI WARREN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. TERE BRIAN AS TEARAA 1
7. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 1
7. TEMARII MOANAREVA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. MAHUTA FRANCIS, MARAMA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEGARIPA TEIKIHEEATUA HEINRICH AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. HAUARIKI FRANCKY AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEMAURI IETE NELSON AS TEARAA 1
7. MATAIO MANUTAHI, ARIIVAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. MIHINOA HIRAU WAYATTE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. BARDOT ARIITEA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. DOMINGO VAIHAUNUI TEDDY AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
7. MATAITAI TERAITUA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. MASINGUE HITIROA, CHARLES, TUARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEONIPOE DAVY NOHORIIAU MICHEL AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. MARITERAGI HEIHEREHITI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
7. HAUARIKI PATRICE AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
7. TEINAURI TUMAI, JUNIOR AS TIARE HINANO 1
7. TEHUIOTOA TEVANAA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TEIKIVAHITINI MITE, FAUST, MITE AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. RENVOYER RAUHEA, MATAARO AS MIRA 1
7. TAVAITAI FREDDY AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. MOU RICK AS TIARE TAHITI 1
7. TUA MAYN CLOVIS AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. HIRO RODRIGUE, TETUANUI AS TIARE ANANI 1
7. TEUPOOTEHARURU FREDERIC AS TIARE TAHITI 1

Calendrier

J1
20/03 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 1   -   1 AS MIRA
11/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 0   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
13/10 Maatea AS TEARAA
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS T.HINANO
11/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J2
18/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TAPUHUTE
17/10 Maharepa AS TEARAA 1   -   9 AS MIRA
18/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   2 AS TEMANAVA
28/03 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 3   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
J3
24/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   2 AS T.HINANO
24/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   3 AS T.ANANI
25/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
25/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 2   -   7 AS T.TAHITI
J4
31/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 8   -   0 AS TEARAA
31/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
01/11 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 3   -   8 AS MIRA
01/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J5
07/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
07/11 Maatea AS TEARAA 0   -   17 AS TAPUHUTE
08/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 8   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
08/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
J6
11/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS T.HINANO
11/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   6 AS TOHIE'A
21/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 1   -   10 AS TAPUHUTE
11/11 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 12   -   1 AS TEARAA
J7
14/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 6   -   1 AS TEARAA
15/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   4 AS TEMANAVA
14/11 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   0 AS MIRA
15/11 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 11   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
J8
03/04 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 2   -   5 AS TEARAA
03/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 2   -   1 AS T.ANANI
04/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 17   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
04/04 Maharepa AS MIRA 3   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
J9
10/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h00 AS TOHIE'A
11/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h00 AS T.ANANI
11/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h00 AS T.HINANO
10/04 Maharepa AS TEARAA 13h00 AS MIRA
J10
17/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 4   -   1 AS T.HINANO
17/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   3 AS MIRA
18/04 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 13h00 AS TEMANAVA
18/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   4 AS TEARAA
J11
24/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 13h00 AS T.HINANO
24/04 Maatea AS TEARAA 13h00 AS TOHIE'A
25/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h00 AS TAPUHUTE
25/04 Maharepa AS MIRA 13h00 AS T.TAHITI
J12
01/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h00 AS TEARAA
01/05 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 13h00 AS TOHIE'A
02/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h00 AS MIRA
02/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h00 AS T.ANANI
J13
08/05 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 13h00 AS MIRA
08/05 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 13h00 AS T.ANANI
09/05 Maatea AS TEARAA 13h00 AS TEMANAVA
09/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h00 AS TAPUHUTE
J14
15/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 13h00 AS MIRA
15/05 Maharepa AS TEARAA 13h00 AS T.ANANI
16/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 13h00 AS T.HINANO
16/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 13h00 AS TOHIE'A