# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS PAPENOO 16 4 4 0 0 17 3 14 0 0 0
2 AS EXCELSIOR 2 11 4 2 1 1 13 11 2 0 0 0
3 AS MANU URA 2 9 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 0 0 0
4 AS MATAIEA 2 8 4 1 1 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0
5 AS OM 2 7 4 1 0 3 8 16 -8 0 0 0
6 AS CENTRAL 2 7 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO FC 6
2. TEHAURAI LOIC AS EXCELSIOR 5
2. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
3. BRUNEAU TAMATOAAKIMI AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
3. MORE TEHAUROARII, JEAN-MICHEL, CLEMENT AS PAPENOO FC 4
4. CLARK TAHIARII MAUI AS MANU URA 3
4. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 3
5. POUIRA ARIIRATA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
5. GANAHOA TERAIMOANA MOISE MARTHIAL AS EXCELSIOR 2
5. ARIIOEHAU MATONI WILLIAMS AS PAPENOO FC 2
5. TAMATA MANUTEA OLIVIER AS PAPENOO FC 2
5. TEREUA FIRIPA AS MATAIEA 2
5. BENNETT RANGITEA AS MATAIEA 2
5. ARIIOEHAU NOA HEIMANA GERARD AS PAPENOO FC 2
5. TEPEA MUNAVAI GEORGES AS EXCELSIOR 2
5. AVAEORU IRWANS,DYLAN,ORAEI AS PAPENOO FC 2
5. IOTEFA ARII-RAIMANA BRIAN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
5. IRITI HENERE ARNOLD AS PAPENOO FC 2
6. FARIKI ADRIEN, TEMAKEHU AS MANU URA 1
6. MEAMEA ERIC, JUNIOR, TINIARII AS MANU URA 1
6. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS MANU URA 1
6. LEAU DEAN TINY AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. NOHO MOHI AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. LARSON LUCAS AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. TEORU HEIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. TETUANUI TUHEIVA SYLVAIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. DELIGNY JONATHAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TEHAU VATEANUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. ROO HEIRAU HITINUI AS MANU URA 1
6. IENFA GUSTAVE AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. CLARK LOIC TERAITEFA AS MANU URA 1
6. BARFF TAUARAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. HEUEA HEREMOANA LUCIEN AS MATAIEA 1
6. TEANAU TUKI AS MATAIEA 1
6. TAHA METUAPARUHE, GEORGINHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. KAVERA BENJAMIN TETUAHAU AS MANU URA 1

Calendrier

J1
30/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 2   -   1 AS OM 2
13/05 AORAI AS CENTRAL 2 2   -   4 AS MATAIEA 2
02/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR 2
J2
08/05 AORAI AS CENTRAL 2 0   -   3 AS OM 2
08/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 3   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR 2
09/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   5 AS PAPENOO
J3
22/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 3   -   4 AS CENTRAL 2
22/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 3   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR 2
23/05 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 8   -   2 AS OM 2
J4
29/05 AORAI AS CENTRAL 2 0   -   1 AS PAPENOO
28/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   1 AS MANU URA 2
29/05 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 6   -   2 AS OM 2
J5
05/06 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 3   -   0 AS OM 2
(FORF)
05/06 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   5 AS CENTRAL 2
05/06 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   0 AS MANU URA 2