# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TOHIE'A 30 8 7 1 0 30 10 20 0 0 0
2 AS T.ANANI 24 8 5 1 2 18 13 5 0 0 0
3 AS TEMANAVA 24 8 5 1 2 25 9 16 0 0 0
4 AS T.HINANO 22 8 4 2 2 37 12 25 0 0 0
5 AS MIRA 21 8 4 1 3 30 16 14 0 0 0
6 AS TAPUHUTE 15 8 2 1 5 12 27 -15 0 0 0
7 AS T.TAHITI 11 8 1 0 7 8 31 -23 0 0 0
8 AS TEARAA 9 8 0 1 7 5 47 -42 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS MIRA 10
2. TEINAURI MUERA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 8
3. TEPA TERAUPOO JENS AS MIRA 6
4. TEIHOTAATA URAMEA AS TIARE HINANO 5
4. TERAITUA VAITUA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 5
5. TUTAIRI RAIMOANA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
5. VII RAIMANA AS TIARE ANANI 4
5. MENDELSOHN ARIITU, KURT AS TIARE HINANO 4
5. HNAWIA LOYD, STANLEY, MACATE AS TIARE HINANO 4
5. TAMA TEIHOARII AS TIARE ANANI 4
5. TEIHOTUA TUOHEA AS TIARE HINANO 4
5. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
5. TOROMONA BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. ROBERTS MAUI EMMANUEL AS TIARE HINANO 3
6. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3
6. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
6. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 3
6. THAHNAENA LAURENT XELE NGORO AS TIARE HINANO 3
6. FAARAHIA TANE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
6. BUCHIN TUATINI JOEL AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
6. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 3
6. MAIRAU ALBERT, HEIARII AS TIARE HINANO 3
6. EL-HADJ-KADDOUR TEANUI,LINEBERE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
7. TERIITEMATAUA PAOFAI MOERAI SYMBAD AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
7. TEMAURI MAUI AS MIRA 2
7. DEXTER JAMES AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
7. PUARAI MATAIREA AS TIARE ANANI 2
7. TCHEN FRANCIS AS MIRA 2
7. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS TIARE ANANI 2
7. TEIHOTU TEKAVIU AS TIARE ANANI 2
7. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
7. ISAIA PAI, SAMUEL AS TEARAA 2
7. MARIRAI THEOPHILE TURUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
7. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 2
7. FAATAUIRA DOMINIQUE, AREVAREVA AS TEARAA 2
7. VONGUE RAUTEA HOAHERE AS TIARE HINANO 2
7. GERMAIN TOAHITI, DYLAN AS TIARE TAHITI 2
7. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
7. TUMG EDOUARD MANUARII AS TIARE HINANO 2
7. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
7. AROQUIAME GAIZ, TAHORA AS TIARE HINANO 2
7. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
7. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
8. TAIRIO TERAI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
8. LIAO GEORGES, TUHIRAGI AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
8. TIAIHAU ARIIMANA AS TIARE ANANI 1
8. TEIHOTAATA TIAIHAU AS MIRA 1
8. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
8. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 1
8. TARUOURA SIMON TEUIARII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
8. TEHEURA SYLVER TAPU AS MIRA 1
8. OITO HITIMOANA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
8. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 1
8. TERAITURI KEVIN AS MIRA 1
8. MAONO HEITAPUARII JEAN LUC AS MIRA 1
8. MATAIO MANUTAHI, ARIIVAI AS MIRA 1
8. DUFAU JAMES AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
8. TEIHOTUA TUTERAMANA AS TIARE HINANO 1
8. HANERE HEIHAU, RONNY AS TIARE ANANI 1
8. TUTAVAE FREDDY, IOSUA AS TIARE HINANO 1
8. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. TEHUIOTOA MATAHI AS TEARAA 1
8. ADLOFF STEPHANE ERNEST AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
8. TERAIHAROA RONALD BRUNO WILFRED HEIARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
8. TEAMO NOHORAI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. LAI MOANAHAU LEWIS TENGEHOI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
8. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
8. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
8. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1

Calendrier

J1
20/03 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 7   -   2 AS MIRA
10/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 5   -   1 AS TAPUHUTE
11/10 Maatea AS TEARAA 2   -   5 AS T.HINANO
11/10 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 2   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J2
18/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 6   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
19/10 Maharepa AS TEARAA 0   -   9 AS MIRA
19/10 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   1 AS TEMANAVA
28/03 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 3   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
J3
24/10 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   6 AS T.HINANO
24/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 4   -   5 AS T.ANANI
25/10 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 2   -   3 AS TOHIE'A
25/10 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 1   -   4 AS T.TAHITI
J4
31/10 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 4   -   0 AS TEARAA
31/10 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   1 AS T.ANANI
01/11 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   4 AS MIRA
01/11 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 1   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J5
07/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 1   -   4 AS TOHIE'A
07/11 Maatea AS TEARAA 0   -   0 AS TAPUHUTE
08/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
08/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J6
11/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 4   -   1 AS T.HINANO
11/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 1   -   2 AS TOHIE'A
21/03 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 0   -   5 AS TAPUHUTE
21/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TEARAA
J7
14/11 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 2   -   1 AS TEARAA
15/11 Pihaena AS T.HINANO 0   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
14/11 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   6 AS MIRA
15/11 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 4   -   2 AS T.TAHITI
J8
03/04 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 20   -   1 AS TEARAA
03/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 3   -   1 AS T.ANANI
04/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 10   -   0 AS T.TAHITI
04/04 Maharepa AS MIRA 0   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
J9
10/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS TOHIE'A
11/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS T.ANANI
11/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS T.HINANO
10/04 Maharepa AS TEARAA 15h30 AS MIRA
J10
17/04 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS T.HINANO
17/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS MIRA
18/04 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
18/04 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS TEARAA
J11
24/04 Maharepa AS T.ANANI 15h30 AS T.HINANO
24/04 Maatea AS TEARAA 15h30 AS TOHIE'A
25/04 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS TAPUHUTE
25/04 Maharepa AS MIRA 15h30 AS T.TAHITI
J12
01/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS TEARAA
01/05 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS TOHIE'A
02/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS MIRA
02/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS T.ANANI
J13
08/05 Maharepa AS T.HINANO 15h30 AS MIRA
08/05 Maatea AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS T.ANANI
09/05 Maatea AS TEARAA 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
09/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS TAPUHUTE
J14
15/05 Maatea AS TAPUHUTE 15h30 AS MIRA
15/05 Maharepa AS TEARAA 15h50 AS T.ANANI
16/05 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS T.HINANO
16/05 Maharepa AS T.TAHITI 15h30 AS TOHIE'A