# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS PUNARUU 46 12 11 1 0 58 7 51 0 0 0
2 AS TEMANAVA 41 12 9 2 1 97 20 77 0 0 0
3 AS TEFANA 2 40 12 9 1 2 49 20 29 0 0 0
4 AS TFC 39 12 9 0 3 45 19 26 0 0 0
5 AS VENUS 2 36 12 8 0 4 54 22 32 0 0 0
6 AS PIRAE 2 34 12 7 1 4 72 37 35 0 0 0
7 AS PAPARA 27 12 5 0 7 30 36 -6 0 0 0
8 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 25 12 4 1 7 25 54 -29 0 0 0
9 AS PAPENOO 24 12 3 3 6 43 42 1 0 0 0
10 AS MATAIEA 2 21 12 3 1 8 24 56 -32 0 1 0
11 AS OM 2 19 12 2 1 9 22 63 -41 0 0 0
12 AS MANU URA 2 18 12 2 1 9 21 54 -33 0 1 0
13 AS EXCELSIOR 2 11 12 0 0 12 8 118 -110 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. XOWI MAKALU, FRANCOIS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 22
2. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 14
2. WADEHNANE YORICK PHILIPPE ONO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 14
3. MARIRAI THEOPHILE TURUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 13
4. ROCHETTE GARRY AS TAMARII PUNARUU 12
5. HOROI JESS AS TAMARII PUNARUU 11
5. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 11
6. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO FC 10
7. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID AS PIRAE 9
7. TAUMIHAU TUTEHAU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 9
7. CIVIL OUANE AS PIRAE 9
7. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 9
8. LEE THAM JOHN AS TAMARII PUNARUU 8
8. HIOE TEAUEHAU, NICOLAS AS TEFANA 8
8. BENNETT AVEARII AS PIRAE 8
9. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS CENTRAL SPORT 7
9. FLORES KAI'ANU AS PAPARA FC 7
9. BENNETT HEREHAU JUNIOR ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 7
9. TAPUTUARAI TAUARII AS VENUS 7
10. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC, TUARUE AS PAPARA FC 6
10. ARIIOEHAU NOA HEIMANA GERARD AS PAPENOO FC 6
10. LABASTE TEARII CHARLES AS PIRAE 6
10. AMAU RAMANUI, PAKEKE AS VENUS 6
10. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
10. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI AS TEFANA 6
11. WILLIAMS AXEL AS PIRAE 5
11. HO AYOU AS PIRAE 5
11. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 5
11. MARAETAATA TAMAHAU JAMES RATIA AS PAPARA FC 5
11. IRITI HENERE ARNOLD AS PAPENOO FC 5
11. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS VENUS 5
11. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 5
11. MORE TEHAUROARII, JEAN-MICHEL, CLEMENT AS PAPENOO FC 5
11. TOROMONA BRYAN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 5
11. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 5
11. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS 5
12. BRUNEAU TAMATOAAKIMI AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
12. NUUPURE METETA AS MANU URA 4
12. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 4
12. LY KENJY, AH-MIN AS MATAIEA 4
12. TEHAU VATEANUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
12. MARMOUYET RAIARII HAURAI GERARD AS TEFANA 4
12. TETUANUI MYRON, HAUARII AS PAPENOO FC 4
12. TAVAE MIKE AS MANU URA 4
12. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 4
12. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 4
12. AVAEORU IRWANS,DYLAN,ORAEI AS PAPENOO FC 4
13. JORDAN TEVIARAI AS TEFANA 3
13. WARREN BRADLEY AS PIRAE 3
13. NEHEMIA TUPAIA JUNIOR NEPHTALI AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
13. TAVAE JONAS MATAITI AS EXCELSIOR 3
13. TUHARIUA LEVY, HITIAVA AS PAPENOO FC 3
13. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 3
13. NEMES MANATEA, TEHAU AS TEFANA 3
13. CLARK LOIC TERAITEFA AS MANU URA 3
13. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 3
13. JUBELY TOREA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
13. AH LO JOSUE AS POUMAKA 3
13. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 3
13. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
13. IOTEFA ARII-RAIMANA BRIAN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
13. VERNAUDON MATATINI, PIO, ANDRE AS VENUS 3
13. EL-HADJ-KADDOUR TEANUI,LINEBERE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
13. TIATIA-OHOTOUA CHRISTOPHER RAMATEHEI HOPUARE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3
13. PARAUE JEAN-YVES (J) AS TEFANA 3
13. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
14. TEHAHE MUNANUI RAIATUA AS MANU URA 2
14. MOARII ARNOLD RAIMOANA AS PAPENOO FC 2
14. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 2
14. TEREUA FIRIPA AS MATAIEA 2
14. TEHAAMOANA HENNEL, TEPUAHERE, TEMATERAI SELECTION A 2
14. WARREN JAY AS PIRAE 2
14. HEITAA MAURI AS VENUS 2
14. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
14. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL SELECTION A 2
14. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
14. TIATOA TERAITUA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
14. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 2
14. VERNAUDON MIHIRAI AS VENUS 2
14. TOKORAGI TAVITA EMILE AS PAPARA FC 2
14. BENNETT RANGITEA AS MATAIEA 2
14. LANNABI MEHDI AS VENUS 2
14. TEURUARII WILFRID, TEHAUTURUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
14. GARCIA METANI DIEGO AS TEFANA 2
14. TUPAHURURU TEAMO GEORGES AS PAPARA FC 2
14. NUI ELIOS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
14. TEPA HEREHAU, RAIMOANA AS PAPARA FC 2
14. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
14. BILOCQ FLORENT MATHIEU EUDORE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
14. KWONG HEINUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
14. LAUX NOHOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
14. TETUANUI KAYRON, MANEALII, RINO AS VENUS 2
14. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW SELECTION A 2
14. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
14. TAIAVA NATUA AS MANU URA 2
14. LEMAIRE TERIITEANAU, MIHIMANA AS TEFANA 2
15. TETUANUI TUHEIVA SYLVAIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. SOUCHE MANUARII AS MATAIEA 1
15. TAERO STEVEN AS PIRAE 1
15. BENNETT ARIIHAU MARIUS AS MATAIEA 1
15. POAREU WILLIAM, TERAVAIRAI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. MAITI LUCIANO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. KAVERA BENJAMIN TETUAHAU AS MANU URA 1
15. TEMAURI TAITAPU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. KATEA KAPELIELE SETEFANO AS MANU URA 1
15. TOUCHARD CHRISTOPHE DOMINIQUE AS MATAIEA 1
15. POEVAI TEIKIHEEAU O TAIPI PHILIPPE VINCENT AS PIRAE 1
15. BARFF TAUARAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 1
15. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. PAARIOTARE ALDO AS MATAIEA 1
15. WARREN JOHN AS PIRAE 1
15. GUYOT TORIKI, CHARLES AS TEFANA 1
15. POUIRA TOROMONA , SALOMON AS VENUS 1
15. RUPEA TURIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1
15. MOOROA KEANU bruno AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. MOTTET TAVAI'MANUINA TEREMA CLAUDE AS MATAIEA 1
15. FARIKI ADRIEN, TEMAKEHU AS MANU URA 1
15. PADDEN MICHAEL JAMES AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. AMAU HEINUI, MARAMA AS VENUS 1
15. PITO HEIMANA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. HEUEA PORINO LUCAS AS MATAIEA 1
15. MERVIN MATEARII, MICHAEL AS VENUS 1
15. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. LEE CEDRIC AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. MANAIA JOEL AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. LIEON KEVIN AS MATAIEA 1
15. AFO GLENN ARIIHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. CLARET TEHEI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. TAHUTINI HAUMANA, KIRBY AS PAPENOO FC 1
15. TIARII JOSEPH HAUNUI AS PAPARA FC 1
15. SCHNEIDER CHARLES TAEAETAATA AS PAPARA FC 1
15. SHAN YAN ERIC YOAN DIAN FENG AS TEFANA 1
15. TEURUA ALBERIC AS PAPENOO FC 1
15. TUMARAE BRYAN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
15. IOANE RICHARD SARAMONA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
15. DE NICOLA JEREMIE PIERRE NUMA AS VENUS 1
15. ZAVERONI HEIMOANA AS MATAIEA 1
15. TAATA AUMAI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
15. IRITI HEREMITI TAUIRAI AS PAPENOO FC 1
15. TUNOA MARURAI MARIUS AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. MARAETEFAU FARETUA AS VENUS 1
15. TEPA PATRICK AS PIRAE 1
15. REREAO NOHOARII AS PAPENOO FC 1
15. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. HAUARIKI KEHUTAHU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
15. DELIGNY JONATHAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 1
15. AIAMU MAKEAARIKI AS MATAIEA 1
15. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
15. HEITAA TERAIMANAHIVA, TEIKITO AS VENUS 1
15. TAHI DAVID AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
15. BELIN HEIMANA FREDERIC TAVAE AS TEFANA 1
15. RATTINASSAMY ZACHARIE IOTUA TIEIHAU AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
15. VAHINE ARIIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
15. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. HUHINA ENZO HEITEFENUAENANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
15. TAAE MANUTEA AS TEFANA 1
15. TAHITOTERAI TOARII, HUGO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
15. SNOW ALBERT, TUAHU AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. BERNARD DAVID, FRANCK AS TEFANA 1
15. KOHEATIU NORBERT AS PIRAE 1
15. TARAUFAU RAINUI AS MANU URA 1
15. POROIAE HIROANA AS MANU URA 1
15. NAUTA TAHAKI AS MANU URA 1
15. TAIEMOEARO TEPUATEAIPU AS PIRAE 1
15. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 1
15. DROLLET KAUANI, RAIHEI AS PAPARA FC 1
15. TEORU HEIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
15. FAATAHE RODOLPHE AS EXCELSIOR 1
15. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
15. POUIRA ARIIRATA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
15. REVEL FRANCK AS PIRAE 1
15. DHEILLY VICTOR PABLO DIDIER AS CENTRAL SPORT 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
10/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 2   -   1 AS OM 2
21/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 2   -   4 AS PUNARUU
10/10 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 6   -   4 AS PAPARA
10/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 2   -   9 AS TEMANAVA
11/10 VAIRAO AS TFC 0   -   1 AS PIRAE 2
11/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 2   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
J2 PHASE 1
17/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 4   -   4 AS PAPENOO
11/11 PATER AS OM 2 1   -   18 AS TEMANAVA
19/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA 3   -   0 AS MANU URA 2
(FORF)
18/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 1   -   3 AS PUNARUU
18/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
20/10 VAIRAO AS TFC 3   -   2 AS VENUS 2
J3 PHASE 1
24/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   7 AS TEMANAVA
25/10 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 2   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
24/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA 6   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR 2
24/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 2   -   3 AS MANU URA 2
24/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS VENUS 2
25/10 VAIRAO AS TFC 7   -   1 AS OM 2
J4 PHASE 1
31/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 3   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
31/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 1   -   0 AS MANU URA 2
31/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 0   -   10 AS TEFANA 2
31/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA 2   -   3 AS PIRAE 2
01/04 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 5   -   0 AS OM 2
01/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   6 AS TFC
J5 PHASE1
10/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 0   -   4 AS OM 2
07/11 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
07/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA 1   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
07/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 10   -   0 AS PIRAE 2
08/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   4 AS MATAIEA 2
08/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   6 AS PUNARUU
J6 PHASE 1
14/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
15/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   2 AS MANU URA 2
14/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   19 AS TEMANAVA
14/11 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   4 AS TFC
15/11 PAPARA AS VENUS 2 2   -   0 AS PAPARA
15/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 16   -   0 AS OM 2
J7 PHASE 1
28/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   5 AS PAPARA
27/02 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 2   -   3 AS VENUS 2
27/02 AORAI AS TEMANAVA 5   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
27/02 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 7   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
28/02 VAIRAO AS TFC 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR 2
(FORF)
28/02 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   8 AS PIRAE 2
J8 PHASE 1
06/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
04/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 2   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
06/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 4   -   1 AS TFC
05/03 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 2   -   3 AS PAPARA
06/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 0   -   12 AS PUNARUU
07/03 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 2   -   3 AS VENUS 2
J9 PHASE 1
12/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 0   -   3 AS PUNARUU
13/03 PIRAE AS TEMANAVA 6   -   0 AS PAPARA
13/03 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 4   -   6 AS PIRAE 2
13/03 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 1   -   1 AS PAPENOO
13/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   8 AS MANU URA 2
14/03 VAIRAO AS TFC 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA 2
(FORF)
J10 PHASE 1
19/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   6 AS PUNARUU
20/03 VAIRAO AS TFC 5   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
20/03 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 13   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
20/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 7   -   2 AS MANU URA 2
21/03 PAPENOO AS PAPARA 2   -   1 AS PAPENOO
20/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 16   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR 2
J11 PHASE 1
26/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 4   -   2 AS MANU URA 2
26/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 4   -   3 AS PIRAE 2
27/03 AORAI AS TEMANAVA 2   -   2 AS PUNARUU
27/03 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 0   -   7 AS VENUS 2
27/03 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 0   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
28/03 VAIRAO AS TFC 4   -   3 AS PAPARA
J12 PHASE 1
17/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 0   -   14 AS TEMANAVA
17/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 12   -   2 AS MATAIEA 2
17/04 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 0   -   1 AS TEFANA 2
17/04 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS TFC
17/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 0   -   10 AS OM 2
18/04 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 4   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
J13 PHASE 1
24/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 0   -   9 AS TFC
24/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 2 11   -   1 AS MATAIEA 2
24/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 7   -   0 AS OM 2
24/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA 1   -   4 AS PUNARUU
24/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 4   -   4 AS TEMANAVA
24/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 0   -   21 AS PAPENOO