# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEMANAVA 20 5 5 0 0 58 6 52 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 2 18 5 4 1 0 24 6 18 0 0 0
3 AS TFC 17 5 4 0 1 20 6 14 0 0 0
4 AS PUNARUU 16 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 0 0 0
5 AS VENUS 2 15 6 3 0 3 17 15 2 0 0 0
6 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 15 6 3 0 3 16 22 -6 0 0 0
7 AS PIRAE 2 15 6 3 0 3 23 18 5 0 0 0
8 AS MATAIEA 2 12 5 2 1 2 14 12 2 0 0 0
9 AS PAPARA 12 6 2 0 4 16 18 -2 0 0 0
10 AS PAPENOO 11 6 1 2 3 11 27 -16 0 0 0
11 AS MANU URA 2 7 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6 0 1 0
12 AS EXCELSIOR 2 5 5 0 0 5 5 41 -36 0 0 0
13 AS OM 2 4 4 0 0 4 3 43 -40 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. WADEHNANE YORICK PHILIPPE ONO AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 12
1. XOWI MAKALU, FRANCOIS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 12
2. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 9
3. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS CENTRAL SPORT 7
4. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
4. LEE THAM JOHN AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6
4. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 6
4. AMAU RAMANUI, PAKEKE AS VENUS 6
4. MARIRAI THEOPHILE TURUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 6
5. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 5
5. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC, TUARUE AS PAPARA FC 5
6. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 4
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
6. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
6. BRUNEAU TAMATOAAKIMI AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
6. FLORES KAI'ANU AS PAPARA FC 4
7. PARAUE JEAN-YVES (J) AS TEFANA 3
7. JORDAN TEVIARAI AS TEFANA 3
7. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO FC 3
7. WARREN BRADLEY AS PIRAE 3
7. HO AYOU AS PIRAE 3
7. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 3
7. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS VENUS 3
7. MORE TEHAUROARII, JEAN-MICHEL, CLEMENT AS PAPENOO FC 3
7. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
7. BENNETT HEREHAU JUNIOR ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 3
8. TEPA HEREHAU, RAIMOANA AS PAPARA FC 2
8. HIOE TEAUEHAU, NICOLAS AS TEFANA 2
8. TEHAAMOANA HENNEL AS PIRAE 2
8. KWONG HEINUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
8. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI AS TEFANA 2
8. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
8. LEMAIRE TERIITEANAU, MIHIMANA AS TEFANA 2
8. TEHAHE MUNANUI RAIATUA AS MANU URA 2
8. TUHARIUA LEVY, HITIAVA AS PAPENOO FC 2
8. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID AS PIRAE 2
8. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 2
8. TETUANUI KAYRON, MANEALII, RINO AS VENUS 2
8. BENNETT RANGITEA AS MATAIEA 2
8. LANNABI MEHDI AS VENUS 2
8. TEURUARII WILFRID, TEHAUTURUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
8. GARCIA METANI DIEGO AS TEFANA 2
9. AIAMU MAKEAARIKI AS MATAIEA 1
9. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. TEREUA FIRIPA AS MATAIEA 1
9. VAHINE ARIIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS EXCELSIOR 1
9. TOUCHARD CHRISTOPHE DOMINIQUE AS MATAIEA 1
9. POEVAI TEIKIHEEAU O TAIPI PHILIPPE VINCENT AS PIRAE 1
9. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 1
9. SNOW ALBERT, TUAHU AS EXCELSIOR 1
9. BERNARD DAVID, FRANCK AS TEFANA 1
9. PAARIOTARE ALDO AS MATAIEA 1
9. WARREN JOHN AS PIRAE 1
9. POROIAE HIROANA AS MANU URA 1
9. LAUX NOHOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
9. NAUTA TAHAKI AS MANU URA 1
9. MOOROA KEANU bruno AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
9. TAIAVA NATUA AS MANU URA 1
9. JUBELY TOREA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
9. WILLIAMS AXEL AS PIRAE 1
9. TETUANUI TUHEIVA SYLVAIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
9. LY KENJY, AH-MIN AS MATAIEA 1
9. MAITI LUCIANO AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
9. MARMOUYET RAIARII HAURAI GERARD AS TEFANA 1
9. KATEA KAPELIELE SETEFANO AS MANU URA 1
9. WARREN JAY AS PIRAE 1
9. TAVAE MIKE AS MANU URA 1
9. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 1
9. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
9. TAHUTINI HAUMANA, KIRBY AS PAPENOO FC 1
9. TUNOA MARURAI MARIUS AS EXCELSIOR 1
9. RUPEA TURIA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
9. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1
9. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
9. TUPAHURURU TEAMO GEORGES AS PAPARA FC 1
9. HAUARIKI KEHUTAHU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
9. PITO HEIMANA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
9. HEUEA PORINO LUCAS AS MATAIEA 1
9. MERVIN MATEARII, MICHAEL AS VENUS 1
9. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
9. HEITAA TERAIMANAHIVA, TEIKITO AS VENUS 1
9. TAHI DAVID AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
9. CLARET TEHEI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
9. IRITI HENERE ARNOLD AS PAPENOO FC 1
9. HUHINA ENZO HEITEFENUAENANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
9. TEURUA ALBERIC AS PAPENOO FC 1
9. TEHAU VATEANUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
9. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1
9. TROUSSELLE MAURICE TUKI AS VENUS 1
9. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 1
9. ZAVERONI HEIMOANA AS MATAIEA 1
9. TAIEMOEARO TEPUATEAIPU AS PIRAE 1
9. TOKORAGI TAVITA EMILE AS PAPARA FC 1
9. FAATAHE RODOLPHE AS EXCELSIOR 1
9. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
9. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
9. SOUCHE MANUARII AS MATAIEA 1
9. TAERO STEVEN AS PIRAE 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
10/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 2   -   1 AS OM 2
21/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 2   -   4 AS PUNARUU
10/10 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 6   -   4 AS PAPARA
10/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 2   -   9 AS TEMANAVA
11/10 VAIRAO AS TFC 0   -   1 AS PIRAE 2
11/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 2   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
J2 PHASE 1
17/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 4   -   4 AS PAPENOO
11/11 PATER AS OM 2 1   -   18 AS TEMANAVA
19/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA 3   -   0 AS MANU URA 2
(FORF)
18/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 1   -   3 AS PUNARUU
18/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
20/10 VAIRAO AS TFC 3   -   2 AS VENUS 2
J3 PHASE 1
24/10 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   7 AS TEMANAVA
25/10 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 2   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
24/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA 6   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR 2
24/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 2   -   3 AS MANU URA 2
24/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS VENUS 2
25/10 VAIRAO AS TFC 7   -   1 AS OM 2
J4 PHASE 1
31/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 3   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
31/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 1   -   0 AS MANU URA 2
31/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 0   -   10 AS TEFANA 2
31/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA 2   -   3 AS PIRAE 2
31/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS OM 2
01/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 1   -   6 AS TFC
J5 PHASE1
07/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 13h30 AS OM 2
07/11 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   5 AS TEMANAVA
07/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA 1   -   5 AS TEFANA 2
07/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 10   -   0 AS PIRAE 2
08/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   4 AS MATAIEA 2
08/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 0   -   6 AS PUNARUU
J6 PHASE 1
14/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 1   -   2 AS TEFANA 2
15/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 3   -   2 AS MANU URA 2
14/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 1   -   19 AS TEMANAVA
14/11 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 1   -   4 AS TFC
15/11 PAPARA AS VENUS 2 2   -   0 AS PAPARA
15/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 16   -   0 AS OM 2
J7 PHASE 1
21/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 16h00 AS PAPARA
22/11 - AS OM 2 16h00 AS VENUS 2
21/11 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 14h00 AS TEFANA 2
21/11 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
22/11 VAIRAO AS TFC 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR 2
22/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS PIRAE 2
J8 PHASE 1
27/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 20h00 AS TEMANAVA
28/11 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 16h00 AS MANU URA 2
28/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 16h01 AS TFC
28/11 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 19h00 AS PAPARA
28/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 16h00 AS PUNARUU
29/11 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS VENUS 2
J9 PHASE 1
04/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 20h00 AS PUNARUU
05/12 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 14h00 AS PAPARA
05/12 AORAI AS CENTRAL SPORT 2 19h00 AS PIRAE 2
05/12 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 19h00 AS PAPENOO
05/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 19h00 AS MANU URA 2
06/12 VAIRAO AS TFC 16h00 AS MATAIEA 2
J10 PHASE 1
11/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 20h00 AS PUNARUU
11/12 VAIRAO AS TFC 19h00 AS TEMANAVA
12/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
12/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 16h00 AS MANU URA 2
12/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA 16h00 AS PAPENOO
12/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR 2
J11 PHASE 1
18/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2 20h00 AS MANU URA 2
18/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 20h00 AS PIRAE 2
19/12 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 14h00 AS PUNARUU
19/12 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 16h00 AS VENUS 2
19/12 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
20/12 VAIRAO AS TFC 16h00 AS PAPARA
J12 PHASE 1
09/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 16h01 AS TEMANAVA
09/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 16h00 AS MATAIEA 2
09/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 16h01 AS TEFANA 2
09/01 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS TFC
09/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 16h00 AS OM 2
10/01 PAPENOO AS PAPENOO 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
J13 PHASE 1
16/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 2 16h00 AS TFC
16/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2 18h00 AS MATAIEA 2
16/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2 19h00 AS OM 2
16/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA 16h00 AS PUNARUU
16/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2 13h30 AS TEMANAVA
16/01 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 2 19h00 AS PAPENOO