# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS OM 36 10 8 2 0 23 10 13 0 0 0
2 AS MATAIEA 29 10 6 1 3 25 19 6 0 0 0
3 AS EXCELSIOR 28 10 6 0 4 21 17 4 0 0 0
4 AS MANU URA 23 10 4 1 5 20 25 -5 0 0 0
5 AS ARUE 15 10 1 2 7 7 17 -10 0 0 0
6 AS J.T 15 10 1 2 7 15 23 -8 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. VIVI YANN SELECTION A 10
2. SHAN THIERRY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 7
2. PAAMA MATATIA AS MANU URA 7
2. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 7
2. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 7
3. PIHAATAE TUNUI AS MATAIEA 5
4. TAHAIA TAURIKI, HURI, JEAN AS EXCELSIOR 4
4. AH LO FABIEN TEIKIMOEAVA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
4. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 4
5. TCHEOU ALEXIS AS MATAIEA 3
5. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
5. BENNETT RANGITEA AS MATAIEA 3
5. FAURA TEUIAU AS MANU URA 3
6. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
6. PIOKOE ORAI, MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
6. NAUTA TAHAKI AS MANU URA 2
6. VAUCHE MANUARII AS MANU URA 2
6. DHOU LAURENS AS EXCELSIOR 2
6. TARIU BRANDON, VAIANU AS MANU URA 2
6. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS MANU URA 2
6. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
6. BUCHIN ARIIMATINI AS ARUE 2
7. AVAEORU KEHEA, JOSELITO, TEMARA AS EXCELSIOR 1
7. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 1
7. MAPEURA TAVITA ALEXIS COCO AS EXCELSIOR 1
7. PAARIOTARE MARCEL AS MATAIEA 1
7. ARIIOEHAU STELLIO VEHIATUA AS MATAIEA 1
7. TUMARAE BRYAN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. MARE KEN AS ARUE 1
7. TEORE ADAMS TETOA AS MANU URA 1
7. LEGRAND TIMOTHEE THIBAUT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 1
7. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. CHUONG DAMON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. TETUAROA VEHIA, RONALDO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 1
7. CHUNG RAIARII, TAPUARII, CHARLES AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. HATITIO ARIIRAU, HEIMANA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
7. TAUMIHAU MATAURA AS MANU URA 1
7. BERNADINO BRYAN MATOARII ARAVA AS MATAIEA 1
7. PAHIO TAMATOA AS ARUE 1
7. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 1
7. ZAVERONI TEVA daniel AS MATAIEA 1
7. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
7. SNOW ALBERT, TUAHU AS EXCELSIOR 1
7. TEHAAMOANA MELVILL AS ARUE 1
7. DEANE SIMIONA AS ARUE 1
7. PIHAATAE KIMIEI AS MATAIEA 1

Calendrier

J1
16/04 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2   -   1 AS MATAIEA
16/04 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   2 AS MANU URA
17/04 PATER AS J.T 2   -   4 AS EXCELSIOR
J2
23/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS OM 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
24/04 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS J.T
25/04 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
J3
01/05 PATER AS J.T 1   -   1 AS OM
01/05 PAEA AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   1 AS ARUE
01/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   5 AS MATAIEA
J4
08/05 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   2 AS MANU URA
08/05 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   1 AS OM
08/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   1 AS J.T
J5
21/05 PAEA AS MANU URA 4   -   2 AS J.T
21/05 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   3 AS MATAIEA
22/05 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS OM
J6
04/06 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   2 AS ARUE
05/06 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   2 AS J.T
05/06 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   2 AS OM
J7
10/06 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS OM
12/06 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   1 AS MATAIEA
12/06 PATER AS J.T 1   -   1 AS ARUE
J8
18/06 Stade de Mahina AS OM 4   -   2 AS J.T
18/06 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
18/06 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   6 AS MANU URA
J9
24/06 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
24/06 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2   -   1 AS ARUE
25/06 PATER AS J.T 0   -   3 AS MATAIEA
J10
02/07 PATER AS J.T 4   -   0 AS MANU URA
02/07 Stade de Mahina AS OM 3   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
03/07 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   1 AS ARUE