# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS DRAGON 22 6 5 1 0 30 3 27 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 18 5 4 1 0 26 6 20 0 0 0
3 AS VENUS 17 5 4 0 1 30 8 22 0 0 0
4 AS TIARE TAHITI 17 6 3 2 1 16 5 11 0 0 0
5 AS PUEU 16 5 3 2 0 14 6 8 0 0 0
6 AS MANU URA 14 5 3 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0
7 AS CENTRAL 13 5 2 2 1 7 7 0 0 0 0
8 AS TEFANA 12 4 2 2 0 8 1 7 0 0 0
9 AS MATAIEA 8 5 1 0 4 7 31 -24 0 0 0
10 AS J.T 7 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 0 0 0
11 AS ARUE 7 6 0 1 5 3 18 -15 0 0 0
12 AS OM 6 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6 0 0 0
13 AS EXCELSIOR 6 6 0 0 6 3 40 -37 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 14
2. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 7
2. TIHONI YOHANN AS PUEU 7
3. TEHAU ROONUI AS DRAGON 6
3. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 6
3. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 6
4. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS DRAGON 5
4. MATHON BENOIT AS PIRAE 5
4. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 5
4. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS DRAGON 5
5. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS DRAGON 4
5. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS DRAGON 4
5. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 4
6. AMARU HEEALII, ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 3
6. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS PIRAE 3
6. BERNADINO BRYAN MATOARII ARAVA AS MATAIEA 3
6. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
7. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 2
7. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
7. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 2
7. PAAMA MATATIA AS MANU URA 2
7. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 2
7. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 2
7. PITO HEIMANA AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
7. MABIALA GAEL, CEDRIC AS VENUS 2
7. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 2
7. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 2
8. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1
8. VIVI YANN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
8. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. MARE RAIHAU JASON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
8. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 1
8. TAIAVA NATUA AS MANU URA 1
8. TETUAROA RICKY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS MANU URA 1
8. BUCHIN ARIIMATINI AS ARUE 1
8. TARAHU--GRAFFE ORAVA, HOARAU, TAMATOA AS MANU URA 1
8. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO AS TEFANA 1
8. FAURA TEUIAU AS MANU URA 1
8. PIHAATAE TUNUI AS MATAIEA 1
8. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 1
8. TAAE MANUTEA AS TEFANA 1
8. MERVIN MATEARII, MICHAEL AS VENUS 1
8. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 1
8. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 1
8. SIEJIDR ARIIURA LEADO AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. TEPA PATRICK AS PIRAE 1
8. AMAU HEINUI, MARAMA AS VENUS 1
8. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. DOOM TEHOTU AS PUEU 1
8. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS AS PIRAE 1
8. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. ZAVERONI TEVA daniel AS MATAIEA 1
8. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS PUEU 1
8. TEHIO ORIRAU AS EXCELSIOR 1
8. PAARIOTARE MARCEL AS MATAIEA 1
8. PARKER TINIARII JORDAN AS PUEU 1
8. TEIKITUTOUA TEPANO AS PUEU 1
8. TETUAROA VEHIA, RONALDO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. TEIHOARII TEUAURA AS PUEU 1
8. WARREN HITINUI AS PUEU 1
8. MEAMEA ERIC, JUNIOR, TINIARII AS MANU URA 1
8. GERMAIN TOAHITI, DYLAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. TAEREA MANARII, ROBERTINO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
8. VERNAUDON MOETAI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
8. BOUBEE HUGO AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
8. VERO YANNICK AS DRAGON 1
8. TEPU HEIMOANA, STANLEY AS ARUE 1
8. MARE KEN AS ARUE 1
8. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
08/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 20h00 AS TEFANA
11/11 PATER AS MANU URA 2   -   1 AS OM
09/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS ARUE
09/10 PATER AS PIRAE 7   -   2 AS MATAIEA
10/10 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   3 AS TIARE TAHITI
11/10 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS J.T
J2 PHASE 1
15/10 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   2 AS MANU URA
18/10 PATER AS OM 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL
17/10 PATER AS J.T 0   -   3 AS PUEU
20/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   6 AS DRAGON
18/10 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 0   -   0 AS PIRAE
18/10 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   0 AS TEFANA
J3 PHASE 1
22/10 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   1 AS OM
23/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS J.T
24/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
24/10 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
25/10 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   3 AS MATAIEA
23/10 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   12 AS PIRAE
J4 PHASE 1
31/10 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   0 AS ARUE
01/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   10 AS VENUS
23/01 PATER AS OM 14h00 AS TEFANA
31/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   2 AS PUEU
31/10 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   1 AS J.T
31/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 0   -   0 AS DRAGON
J5 PHASE 1
07/11 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS ARUE
08/11 PATER AS MANU URA 2   -   1 AS J.T
07/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
07/11 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   3 AS VENUS
07/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 8   -   1 AS MATAIEA
08/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 1   -   5 AS PUEU
J6 PHASE 1
09/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 16h00 AS CENTRAL
09/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS TEFANA
09/01 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS DRAGON
09/01 PATER AS J.T 17h30 AS PIRAE
09/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/01 PATER AS OM 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
J7 PHASE 1
14/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 3   -   1 AS ARUE
14/11 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 3   -   3 AS OM
15/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS J.T
14/11 PATER AS VENUS 9   -   1 AS MATAIEA
15/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
14/11 PATER AS DRAGON 8   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
J8 PHASE 1
22/11 PATER AS VENUS 16h00 AS DRAGON
21/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS PIRAE
21/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS MANU URA
21/11 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS ARUE
21/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 17h30 AS OM
21/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 14h00 AS J.T
J9 PHASE 1
28/11 PATER AS PIRAE 14h00 AS CENTRAL
28/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 16h00 AS OM
29/11 PATER AS DRAGON 16h00 AS MANU URA
28/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS PUEU
28/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 17h30 AS ARUE
28/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS J.T
J10 PHASE 1
05/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS VENUS
05/12 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS PIRAE
06/12 PATER AS OM 16h00 AS MATAIEA
05/12 PATER AS J.T 14h00 AS EXCELSIOR
05/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
05/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 17h30 AS ARUE
J11 PHASE 1
12/12 PATER AS ARUE 14h00 AS OM
12/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS PIRAE
12/12 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 17h30 AS CENTRAL
13/12 PATER AS VENUS 16h00 AS TEFANA
12/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS PUEU
12/12 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS DRAGON
J12 PHASE 1
17/12 PATER AS ARUE 20h00 AS MANU URA
19/12 Stade de Mahina AS J.T 20h00 AS OM
19/12 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
18/12 PATER AS PIRAE 20h00 AS DRAGON
19/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS TEFANA
19/12 PATER AS VENUS 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
J13 PHASE 1
22/12 Stade de Mahina AS OM 20h00 AS PIRAE
22/12 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 20h00 AS VENUS
22/12 PATER AS ARUE 20h00 AS J.T
22/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 20h00 AS DRAGON
23/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 20h00 AS MATAIEA
09/01 PATER AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI