# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS DRAGON 12 3 3 0 0 17 2 15 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 10 3 2 1 0 19 3 16 0 0 0
3 AS VENUS 8 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0
4 AS TIARE TAHITI 7 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 0 0 0
5 AS PUEU 6 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 0 0 0
6 AS CENTRAL 6 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 0
7 AS MATAIEA 6 3 1 0 2 5 14 -9 0 0 0
8 AS MANU URA 4 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
9 AS TEFANA 4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
10 AS ARUE 4 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 0 0 0
11 AS OM 3 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 0 0 0
12 AS J.T 3 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 0 0
13 AS EXCELSIOR 3 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 5
1. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 5
2. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 4
2. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 4
2. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS DRAGON 4
3. TEHAU ROONUI AS DRAGON 3
3. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS PIRAE 3
3. MATHON BENOIT AS PIRAE 3
4. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 2
4. PAAMA MATATIA AS MANU URA 2
4. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 2
4. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 2
4. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 2
4. TIHONI YOHANN AS PUEU 2
4. BERNADINO BRYAN MATOARII ARAVA AS MATAIEA 2
4. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS DRAGON 2
4. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS DRAGON 2
4. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
5. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 1
5. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 1
5. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS DRAGON 1
5. BUCHIN ARIIMATINI AS ARUE 1
5. PIHAATAE TUNUI AS MATAIEA 1
5. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. PITO HEIMANA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
5. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. ZAVERONI TEVA daniel AS MATAIEA 1
5. DOOM TEHOTU AS PUEU 1
5. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS PUEU 1
5. TETUAROA VEHIA, RONALDO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. GERMAIN TOAHITI, DYLAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. TAEREA MANARII, ROBERTINO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. MARE RAIHAU JASON AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
08/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 20h00 AS TEFANA
11/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS OM
09/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS ARUE
09/10 PATER AS PIRAE 7   -   2 AS MATAIEA
10/10 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   3 AS TIARE TAHITI
11/10 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS J.T
J2 PHASE 1
15/10 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   2 AS MANU URA
18/10 PATER AS OM 1   -   1 AS CENTRAL
17/10 PATER AS J.T 0   -   3 AS PUEU
20/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   6 AS DRAGON
18/10 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 0   -   0 AS PIRAE
18/10 PATER AS ARUE 0   -   0 AS TEFANA
J3 PHASE 1
22/10 PATER AS DRAGON 6   -   1 AS OM
23/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS J.T
24/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 2   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
24/10 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
25/10 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   3 AS MATAIEA
23/10 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   12 AS PIRAE
J4 PHASE 1
31/10 PATER AS PIRAE 14h00 AS ARUE
01/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 17h30 AS VENUS
01/11 PATER AS OM 14h00 AS TEFANA
31/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS PUEU
31/10 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS J.T
31/10 PATER AS CENTRAL 17h30 AS DRAGON
J5 PHASE 1
07/11 PATER AS DRAGON 14h00 AS ARUE
07/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 17h30 AS J.T
07/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
07/11 PATER AS PIRAE 17h30 AS VENUS
07/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS MATAIEA
08/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 16h00 AS PUEU
J6 PHASE 1
09/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 16h00 AS CENTRAL
09/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS TEFANA
09/01 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS DRAGON
09/01 PATER AS J.T 17h30 AS PIRAE
09/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/01 PATER AS OM 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
J7 PHASE 1
14/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS ARUE
14/11 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS OM
15/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS J.T
14/11 PATER AS VENUS 14h00 AS MATAIEA
14/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 17h30 AS CENTRAL
14/11 PATER AS DRAGON 17h30 AS EXCELSIOR
J8 PHASE 1
20/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 20h00 AS DRAGON
20/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 20h00 AS PIRAE
20/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 20h00 AS MATAIEA
21/11 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS ARUE
20/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 20h00 AS OM
21/11 PATER AS CENTRAL 16h00 AS J.T
J9 PHASE 1
26/11 PATER AS PIRAE 20h00 AS CENTRAL
27/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 20h00 AS OM
27/11 PATER AS DRAGON 20h00 AS MANU URA
28/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS PUEU
28/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS ARUE
29/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS J.T
J10 PHASE 1
04/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 20h00 AS VENUS
05/12 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS PIRAE
04/12 Stade de Mahina AS OM 20h00 AS MATAIEA
04/12 PATER AS J.T 20h00 AS EXCELSIOR
05/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
05/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 16h00 AS ARUE
J11 PHASE 1
10/12 PATER AS ARUE 20h00 AS OM
11/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 20h00 AS PIRAE
11/12 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 20h00 AS CENTRAL
11/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 20h00 AS TEFANA
12/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS PUEU
12/12 AFAREAITU AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS DRAGON
J12 PHASE 1
17/12 PATER AS ARUE 20h00 AS MANU URA
19/12 Stade de Mahina AS J.T 20h00 AS OM
19/12 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
18/12 PATER AS PIRAE 20h00 AS DRAGON
19/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS TEFANA
19/12 PATER AS VENUS 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
J13 PHASE 1
22/12 Stade de Mahina AS OM 20h00 AS PIRAE
22/12 TEAHUPOO AS PUEU 20h00 AS VENUS
22/12 PATER AS ARUE 20h00 AS J.T
22/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 20h00 AS DRAGON
23/12 PATER AS CENTRAL 20h00 AS MATAIEA
09/01 PATER AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI