# Equipe
1 AS TE UI TEFANA
2 AS MIRA
3 AS PIRAE
4 AS DRAGON
5 AS MATAIEA
6 AS PAPARA FC
7 AS TEFANA
8 AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE
9 AS TEVA IMPORT
10 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11 AS PUEU
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PAGOUBEALO FRANCESCA FABIANNA MARIE-LOUISE AS TE UI TEFANA 17
2. TAMARII DEANA TAHIAMAKOUAKI AS PIRAE 15
3. TAURUA TERAUVINE, VARILDA AS MIRA 10
4. MARMOUYET MIMOSA AS TE UI TEFANA 7
5. RUA LANIHEI DIANA AS PIRAE 6
5. MAI SOFRAUNIA TEVAVA AS TE UI TEFANA 6
6. HIOE NINAUEA AS PIRAE 5
6. TCHOUNG YAO ANNA AS TE UI TEFANA 5
7. PAHEROO OCEANE, TEROROHOAHIA AS MATAIEA 4
7. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS DRAGON 4
8. TETOPATA TEVAITE, GERMINA AS MATAIEA 3
8. RODRIGUEZ CHARLOTTE, ANDREA, REGINA AS PIRAE 3
9. MOSE TETIA AS PAPARA FC 2
9. TEREI POEHEI AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 2
9. MAI RANGITEA,JEANNE AS MATAIEA 2
9. CHALONS SARAH KOHELANI AS DRAGON 2
9. CHALONS OMEGA SULAMITE CAMELIA AS DRAGON 2
9. KOHUEINUI CHRISTINE HEIPUA AS TEVA IMPORT 2
9. TEIHOTU HINAMOE AS TE UI TEFANA 2
9. NUI-TEIHOTAATA AHUTIARE, HEREATUA, HARMONY AS MIRA 2
10. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE AS TEFANA 1
10. TEREUA MATEATA AS MATAIEA 1
10. TANERII RICKY, VAIRANI AS MIRA 1
10. PUTU EPOUSE LAI OTALIA HINARAVA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. NEHEMIA IAERA, BETINA, WENDY AS MIRA 1
10. REVA SEFORA, VAHINEURA AS MIRA 1
10. PAUTU HANIVAI, ILEILI AS MATAIEA 1
10. TERAITURI CHANTAL AS MIRA 1
10. DOOM TEHERE AS PIRAE 1
10. TAUHIRO EPOUSE ZAVERONI LOVAINA, TEVAIHERE AS MATAIEA 1
10. ATANI MANULANI, HANA, TEAREI AS DRAGON 1
10. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI AS PAPARA FC 1
10. DEANE VATEANUI HEINATEA KULANI AS PIRAE 1
10. MARAEURA MERITEATINI, HAALY MOON AS MIRA 1
10. TAUIRA EPOUSE TEMARII RAIANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
10. TAEAETAATA HINARII AS TE UI TEFANA 1
10. TEGANAHAU MOEATA KELEANA STEPHANIA AS DRAGON 1
10. PAINT-KOUI MITIURA AS DRAGON 1
10. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 1

Calendrier

1er TOUR
02/04 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 12   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
02/04 CTF (FTF) AS TEVA IMPORT 2   -   4 AS MIRA
02/04 CTF (FTF) AS PUEU 0   -   17 AS TE UI TEFANA
1/4 FINAL - ALLER
01/05 Maatea AS MIRA 4   -   1 AS TEFANA
01/05 Maatea AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 3   -   5 AS TE UI TEFANA
02/05 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
02/05 PATER AS PIRAE 6   -   0 AS MATAIEA
1/4 FINAL - RETOUR
15/05 FAUTAUA AS TE UI TEFANA 16   -   1 AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE
15/05 FAUTAUA AS PAPARA FC 3   -   3 AS DRAGON
15/05 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 0   -   8 AS MIRA
15/05 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 0   -   22 AS PIRAE
1/2 FINALE
13/06 FAUTAUA AS MIRA 1   -   4 AS DRAGON
13/06 FAUTAUA AS PIRAE 3   -   0 AS TE UI TEFANA
FINALE
26/06 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   0
(2  - 3)
AS PIRAE