# Equipe
1 AS PUEU
1 AS VENUS
3 AS OM
4 AS TEFANA
4 AS DRAGON
6 AS ARUE
7 AS PIRAE
8 AS TFC
9 AS PUNARUU
10 AS CENTRAL
11 AS PAPENOO
11 AS T. TAHITI
11 AS TAPUHUTE
11 AS JT
11 AS TEMANAVA
16 AS MATAIEA
16 AS MANU URA
16 AS TOHIE'A
16 AS EXCELSIOR
20 AS PAPARA
20 AS T.HINANO
20 AS TEARAA
23 AS MIRA
24 AS T. ANANI
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 7
2. TIHONI YOHANN SELECTION A 6
3. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL SELECTION A 4
3. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS DRAGON 4
3. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 4
4. PAAMA MATATIA AS MANU URA 3
4. SHAN THIERRY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
4. PARKER TIMIONA AS TAIARAPU FC 3
5. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
5. O'CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS TEFANA 2
5. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS PIRAE 2
5. MATHON BENOIT AS PIRAE 2
5. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 2
5. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 2
5. TERIIHAPUARE ROCKY AS PUEU 2
6. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1
6. FLORES KAI'ANU AS PAPARA FC 1
6. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS MIRA 1
6. LE BRUN BRIAN,TEAKI SELECTION A 1
6. AH LO JOSUE AS POUMAKA 1
6. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW SELECTION A 1
6. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS DRAGON 1
6. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 1
6. TISSOT FRED AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TEPA PATRICK AS PIRAE 1
6. VERO YANNICK SELECTION A 1
6. VERNAUDON HIURAI, KYLE, KEVIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. TETAUIRA JACQUES, TAMATOA AS PIRAE 1
6. TERIITAU ARIIHAU AS PIRAE 1
6. FAURA TEUIAU AS MANU URA 1
6. TOROMONA TIMI, HAUARII AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. WARREN BRADLEY AS PIRAE 1
6. GRAGLIA SYLVAIN AS PIRAE 1
6. MELNYK Nicolas, Stanis, Yves AS DRAGON 1
6. HURI NIUHITI, PASCAL AS ARUE 1
6. TAUHIRO TEHEI AS ARUE 1
6. TAVE ETIENNE, MAINA, PITA SELECTION A 1
6. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 1
6. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS SELECTION A 1
6. TEHAAMOANA MELVILL AS ARUE 1
6. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. VII RAIMANA AS TIARE ANANI 1
6. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. GERMAIN TOAHITI, DYLAN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. PARKER TINIARII JORDAN AS PUEU 1
6. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. TEIHOARII TAIEANA AS PUEU 1
6. TEORU HEIARII AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. TUPEA HEITINI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 1
6. MARAETEFAU HONOURA KEANU AS TEFANA 1
6. CUNY MOANA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
6. CHANG KOEI CHANG JEAN CLAUDE AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

T1
09/04 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS MATAIEA
10/04 PATER AS DRAGON 7   -   4 AS MANU URA
10/04 PATER AS T. ANANI 1   -   7 AS PUEU
10/04 PATER AS TFC 5   -   1 AS PAPARA
10/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 0   -   3 AS CENTRAL
11/04 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 1   -   2 AS OM
11/04 PATER AS VENUS 4   -   0 AS T.HINANO
11/04 PATER AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS PAPENOO
1/8 FINALE
13/05 AFAREAITU AS TEARAA 0   -   4 AS OM
13/05 AFAREAITU AS TAPUHUTE 0   -   1 AS TEFANA
13/05 PATER AS PIRAE 7   -   2 AS MIRA
13/05 PATER AS ARUE 2   -   0 AS TFC
14/05 PATER AS VENUS 5   -   0 AS CENTRAL
15/05 AFAREAITU AS T. TAHITI 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
15/05 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 0   -   3 AS PUEU
15/05 PATER AS PUNARUU 1   -   0 AS JT
1/4 FINALE
28/05 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS OM
28/05 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS ARUE
29/05 PATER AS PUEU 0   -   1 AS PUNARUU
29/05 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   4 AS PIRAE
1/2 FINALE
19/06 PATER AS VENUS 3   -   1 AS PUNARUU
19/06 PATER AS TEFANA 0   -   3 AS PIRAE
FINALE
26/06 PATER AS VENUS 2   -   1 AS PIRAE