# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 TEVA IMPORT 32 9 7 2 0 31 7 24 0 0 0
2 AS VINI VINI 31 12 6 1 5 26 26 0 0 0 0
3 REAL OPT 29 11 5 3 3 27 15 12 0 0 0
4 TEAM RINO 25 11 3 5 3 27 29 -2 0 0 0
5 TEAM EDUCATION 22 9 4 3 2 17 14 3 0 0 2
6 AS AMAP 22 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 0 0 0
7 AS ATN 19 8 3 2 3 13 15 -2 0 0 0
8 TEAM CPS 19 11 2 2 7 18 31 -13 0 0 0
9 AS EDT 14 10 1 1 8 13 31 -18 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. BARSINAS TAUAVEATUA, RANGERS, ARMAND AS HOATA NUI 9
2. DEGAGE TERIIMANA AS EDT 7
2. WARREN CHRISTIAN YOUNG ANDY AS VINI VINI 7
3. RAUZY RAIMITI GILLES AS CPS 6
4. TAVAEARII RAINUI AS A.M.A.P 5
4. TAURAA WILLIAM TEVA IMPORT 5
5. GITTON MANUMEA (J) TEAM RINO 4
5. LABASTE HIRO, JEAN-YVES TEVA IMPORT 4
5. TERAI NARII AS CPS 4
5. TEAMO KEHEA,WILSON TEAM EDUCATION 4
5. LO VAITEA TEAM EDUCATION 4
5. BENNETT RANGITEA REAL OPT FC 4
6. PAHIO TAMATOA TEVA IMPORT 3
6. LORFEVRE TIHOTI AS VINI VINI 3
6. DECLERCQ JULIEN AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 3
6. AUSSU KEVIN REAL OPT FC 3
6. LENOIR AITOTEA TEAM RINO 3
6. TAATA AUMAI AS VINI VINI 3
6. TEREROA PATRICE REAL OPT FC 3
6. GITTON NARII TEAM RINO 3
6. JULIEN THOMAS TEVA IMPORT 3
7. GITTON MANUURA (J) TEAM RINO 2
7. AHARAU VETEA, FREDERIC TEAM RINO 2
7. WAMYTAN DYLAN ARIINUI AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 2
7. LEE OLIVIER YANN REAL OPT FC 2
7. CHAN REYNALD AS VINI VINI 2
7. TOROHIA MOEROA DIRIONA TEAM RINO 2
7. NANAIA PUTORU AS CPS 2
7. MOU JONATHAN TEVA IMPORT 2
7. BENNETT TEHAU AS CPS 2
7. TEPEA MICHEL JUNIOR KEANUI AS CPS 2
7. CHEVALIER NICOLAS AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 2
7. FONG YANN TEAM EDUCATION 2
7. TUMARAE BRYAN AS VINI VINI 2
7. BROWN VATEA, KEVIN, REMY AS A.M.A.P 2
7. FAURE FABRICE TEAM EDUCATION 2
7. TAUHA JULIEN MAROTUARAI REAL OPT FC 2
8. MARIASSOUCE TERENUI,DAVID,EMILE AS EDT 1
8. OULED SEGHIR BRAHIM AS VINI VINI 1
8. TCHIN NOA TEVA ANDRE AS VINI VINI 1
8. TEIHOTAATA FRANCOIS TEVA IMPORT 1
8. CHING YANN, HEIFARA AS VINI VINI 1
8. TEORE TEURUARII AS VINI VINI 1
8. FAATAU HOROMANA WAIKI JEFFREY AS CPS 1
8. OPUU KARL AS CPS 1
8. TUIA KIM TEVA IMPORT 1
8. TUAHINE BRYAN, BILLY, PATIARE AS VINI VINI 1
8. LACOUR STEPHANE MOANA TEAM RINO 1
8. HUUI TEVAHITUA REAL OPT FC 1
8. TEIKIOTIU BRUNO TEAM RINO 1
8. IENFA JOHANN HEREMOANA AS EDT 1
8. GERARD DANY, GUY, STEVE AS EDT 1
8. COJAN ROIHAU, KARL REAL OPT FC 1
8. MATHIEU FREDERIC AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
8. GITTON MAUI TEAM RINO 1
8. LABORDE GODEFROY AS EDT 1
8. MOPI STEVEN REAL OPT FC 1
8. LEFOC STEPHEN TEAM EDUCATION 1
8. HURI ANDRE, VAROA AS VINI VINI 1
8. LEBIHAN LAURENT, MOEHAU, YANN TEAM EDUCATION 1
8. TAEAETAATA JOHN, MAUIRAU AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
8. TAHARAGI TEIVA RUDOLPHE AS EDT 1
8. LEE HIRO AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
8. TEAMO TURERE, TOM TEVA IMPORT 1
8. TRAFTON TEVAIHI, ALLAN, NICOLAS TEAM EDUCATION 1
8. LAI TUPAIA, SYLVAIN, GIT KIONG TEAM RINO 1
8. RATTINASSAMY ZACHARIE IOTUA TIEIHAU AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
8. REVEL JACQUES-VINCENT SYLVAIN TEAM RINO 1
8. TIMAU OLIVIER TEAM RINO 1
8. TEIHOTU ERICK - MOANA TEAM RINO 1
8. TEMARII INDY, MANATEA AS A.M.A.P 1
8. BAUVIT HERVE, CLAUDE TEAM EDUCATION 1
8. LOYAT MIKE TEAM RINO 1
8. WONG BILLY AS VINI VINI 1
8. URIMA PASCAL AS A.M.A.P 1
8. NOHO MOHI TEAM RINO 1
8. WALKER APATEA NEEPARI GARRY AS A.M.A.P 1
8. TEHAAMOANA STEVE TEAM EDUCATION 1
8. BRILLANT SAMUEL AS VINI VINI 1
8. MAI JERRY OSCAR AS VINI VINI 1
8. NIJLAND GEOFFREY, WILLIAM AS A.M.A.P 1
8. PAHIO TAMATOA AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
8. TUPANA TEARE AS EDT 1
8. RARI STERIO AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
8. GATEFAIT NOHORAI AS A.M.A.P 1
8. PAMBRUN SCOTT TEVA IMPORT 1
8. VERNAUDON HENERE TEAM EDUCATION 1
8. BIGNON VIRITUA WILLIAM AS A.M.A.P 1
8. TAUPOTINI HENRI AS EDT 1
8. IZAL TARONA AS A.M.A.P 1
8. MARII HEREMOANA TEVA IMPORT 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
08/10 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 2   -   1 TEAM CPS
08/10 VAIETE AS AMAP 3   -   1 AS VINI VINI
09/10 VAIETE REAL OPT 8   -   0 TEAM RINO
09/10 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 3   -   2 AS EDT
J2 ALLER
15/10 VAIETE TEAM CPS 2   -   2 REAL OPT
15/10 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 0   -   3 TEVA IMPORT
16/10 VAIETE AS EDT 0   -   1 AS ATN
16/10 VAIETE TEAM RINO 0   -   2 TEAM EDUCATION
J3 ALLER
22/10 VAIETE TEAM CPS 4   -   4 TEAM RINO
22/10 VAIETE REAL OPT 0   -   2 AS VINI VINI
23/10 VAIETE AS ATN 1   -   1 TEAM EDUCATION
23/10 VAIETE AS AMAP 1   -   0 AS EDT
J4 ALLER
12/11 VAIETE AS EDT 0   -   4 TEVA IMPORT
12/11 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 2   -   5 TEAM RINO
13/11 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 5   -   0 TEAM CPS
13/11 VAIETE AS ATN 2   -   4 AS AMAP
J5 ALLER
19/11 VAIETE REAL OPT 3   -   2 AS EDT
19/11 VAIETE TEAM CPS 2   -   3 AS VINI VINI
24/03 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 18h00 AS ATN
24/03 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 TEAM EDUCATION
J6 ALLER
03/12 VAIETE AS EDT 3   -   2 TEAM RINO
03/12 VAIETE AS AMAP 0   -   3 TEVA IMPORT
04/12 VAIETE AS ATN 1   -   0 REAL OPT
04/12 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 2   -   1 AS VINI VINI
J7 ALLER
10/12 VAIETE TEAM CPS 2   -   1 AS EDT
10/12 VAIETE REAL OPT 3   -   2 AS AMAP
11/12 VAIETE TEAM RINO 3   -   3 AS ATN
11/12 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 2   -   2 TEAM EDUCATION
J8 ALLER
18/02 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 1   -   1 REAL OPT
18/02 VAIETE AS EDT 4   -   7 AS VINI VINI
20/02 VAIETE AS ATN 3   -   1 TEAM CPS
20/02 VAIETE AS AMAP 0   -   5 TEAM RINO
J9 ALLER
21/04 VAIETE TEAM RINO 18h00 TEVA IMPORT
21/04 VAIETE TEAM CPS 20h00 AS AMAP
30/01 VAIETE REAL OPT 3   -   0 TEAM EDUCATION
30/01 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 3   -   2 AS ATN
J1 RETOUR
11/02 VAIETE TEAM CPS 1   -   5 TEVA IMPORT
11/02 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 3   -   0 AS AMAP
13/02 VAIETE TEAM RINO 3   -   3 REAL OPT
09/04 VAIETE AS EDT 18h00 TEAM EDUCATION
J2 RETOUR
25/02 VAIETE REAL OPT 4   -   1 TEAM CPS
25/02 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 4   -   2 AS VINI VINI
27/02 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 AS EDT
27/02 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 2   -   2 TEAM RINO
J3
03/03 VAIETE TEAM RINO 2   -   1 TEAM CPS
03/03 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 1   -   0 REAL OPT
05/03 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 18h00 AS ATN
05/03 VAIETE AS EDT 1   -   1 AS AMAP
J4 RETOUR
10/03 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 7   -   0 AS EDT
10/03 VAIETE TEAM RINO 1   -   1 AS VINI VINI
12/03 VAIETE TEAM CPS 3   -   0 TEAM EDUCATION
12/03 VAIETE AS AMAP 3   -   0 AS ATN
J5 RETOUR
17/03 VAIETE AS EDT 18h00 REAL OPT
17/03 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 TEAM CPS
19/03 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 TEVA IMPORT
19/03 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 AS AMAP
J6 RETOUR
14/04 VAIETE TEAM RINO 18h00 AS EDT
14/04 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 20h00 AS AMAP
16/04 VAIETE REAL OPT 18h00 AS ATN
16/04 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 TEAM EDUCATION
J7 RETOUR
28/04 VAIETE AS EDT 18h00 TEAM CPS
28/04 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 REAL OPT
30/04 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 TEAM RINO
30/04 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 TEVA IMPORT
J8 RETOUR
05/05 VAIETE REAL OPT 18h00 TEVA IMPORT
05/05 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 AS EDT
07/05 VAIETE TEAM CPS 18h00 AS ATN
07/05 VAIETE TEAM RINO 20h00 AS AMAP
J9 RETOUR
12/05 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 18h00 TEAM RINO
12/05 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 TEAM CPS
14/05 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 AS VINI VINI
14/05 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 REAL OPT